A726 - Terminal Dona Zulmira (A) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Doutor Sérgio De Oliveira Marquês, 1133 | 05:33 | 05:49 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:36 | 06:53 | 07:09 | 07:25 |
Rua Doutor Sérgio De Oliveira Marquês, 963 | 05:33 | 05:49 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:36 | 06:53 | 07:09 | 07:25 |
E. Estadual Neuza Rezende | 05:33 | 05:49 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:36 | 06:53 | 07:10 | 07:26 |
Rua Doutor Sérgio De Oliveira Marquês, 563 | 05:34 | 05:50 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:37 | 06:54 | 07:10 | 07:26 |
Poliesportivo | 05:35 | 05:51 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:38 | 06:55 | 07:11 | 07:27 |
Rua Cleso Da Cunha Resende, 564-864 | 05:35 | 05:51 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:38 | 06:55 | 07:12 | 07:28 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 212-262 | 05:36 | 05:52 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:39 | 06:56 | 07:12 | 07:28 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 396-442 | 05:36 | 05:52 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:39 | 06:56 | 07:13 | 07:29 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 750 | 05:37 | 05:53 | 06:09 | 06:24 | 06:40 | 06:57 | 07:14 | 07:30 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 1142 | 05:38 | 05:54 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:41 | 06:58 | 07:15 | 07:31 |
Rua Doutor Manoel Tomás Teixeira De Souza, 1424 | 05:39 | 05:55 | 06:11 | 06:26 | 06:42 | 06:59 | 07:16 | 07:32 |
Esq. Com Av. Carnaval (Av. Taylor Silva) | 05:40 | 05:56 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:43 | 07:00 | 07:18 | 07:34 |
Saída Tocantins | 05:41 | 05:57 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:44 | 07:01 | 07:19 | 07:35 |
Saída Talismã | 05:41 | 05:57 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:44 | 07:02 | 07:20 | 07:36 |
Bosque Municipal Do Guarandi | 05:42 | 05:58 | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:45 | 07:03 | 07:21 | 07:37 |
Aruanã | 05:43 | 05:59 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:46 | 07:04 | 07:22 | 07:38 |
Rua Dos Taróis | 05:44 | 06:00 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:47 | 07:05 | 07:23 | 07:39 |
Trevo Taiaman | 05:45 | 06:01 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:48 | 07:07 | 07:25 | 07:41 |
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 96 | 05:47 | 06:03 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:08 | 07:27 | 07:43 |
Avenida José Fonseca E Sílva, 220-298 | 05:47 | 06:03 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:09 | 07:27 | 07:43 |
A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira | 05:47 | 06:03 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:28 | 07:44 |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - A726 (Terminal Dona Zulmira (A))
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the A726 route, Terminal Dona Zulmira (A), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Doutor Sérgio De Oliveira Marquês, 1133 station to A3 - Terminal Dona Zulmira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.