A743 - Terminal Dona Zulmira Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final Taiaman
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:47 | 04:58 | 05:05 |
05:22 | 06:05 | 06:02 |
05:58 | 07:13 | 07:02 |
06:29 | 08:22 | 08:02 |
07:01 | 09:32 | 09:02 |
07:32 | 10:41 | 10:03 |
08:05 | 11:38 | 11:03 |
09:06 | 12:49 | 12:02 |
10:08 | 13:58 | 13:02 |
11:07 | 15:10 | 14:02 |
12:06 | 16:22 | 15:02 |
13:08 | 17:34 | 16:02 |
14:07 | 18:46 | 17:03 |
15:06 | 19:51 | 18:03 |
15:54 | 21:04 | 19:01 |
16:30 | 22:32 | 19:59 |
16:59 | - | 20:59 |
17:18 | - | 22:13 |
17:36 | - | - |
17:57 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:33 | - | - |
18:48 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
20:08 | - | - |
21:03 | - | - |
22:12 | - | - |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - A743 (Terminal Dona Zulmira)
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the A743 route, Terminal Dona Zulmira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final Taiaman station to A2 - Terminal Dona Zulmira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.