A821 - Jardim Das Palmeiras (Circular A) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plataforma C - Terminal Canaã | 05:29 | 06:18 | 07:08 | 08:10 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:27 |
Avenida Paulo Firmino, 903-1005 | 05:30 | 06:19 | 07:10 | 08:12 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:29 |
Avenida Paulo Firmino, 650 | 05:31 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:12 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:29 |
Avenida Paulo Firmino, 195 | 05:32 | 06:21 | 07:12 | 08:14 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:31 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 4843 | 05:33 | 06:22 | 07:13 | 08:15 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:32 |
Rua Dos Periquitos, 379 | 05:34 | 06:23 | 07:14 | 08:16 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:33 |
Rua Dos Periquitos, 223 | 05:34 | 06:23 | 07:15 | 08:17 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:34 |
Avenida Dos Pássaros, 144 | 05:34 | 06:23 | 07:15 | 08:17 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:34 |
Avenida Dos Pássaros, 396 | 05:35 | 06:24 | 07:16 | 08:18 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:35 |
Avenida Dos Pássaros, 668 | 05:36 | 06:25 | 07:17 | 08:19 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:36 |
Rua Dos Pica-Paus, 60 | 05:36 | 06:25 | 07:18 | 08:20 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:37 |
Rua Dos Pica-Paus, 260 | 05:37 | 06:26 | 07:18 | 08:20 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:37 |
Rua Das Ararás, 34 | 05:38 | 06:27 | 07:19 | 08:21 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:38 |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - A821 (Jardim Das Palmeiras (Circular A))
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the A821 route, Jardim Das Palmeiras (Circular A), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plataforma C - Terminal Canaã station to Rua Das Ararás, 34 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.