A-269 - Madh Jetty Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorai Depot | 5:52 AM | 5:53 AM | 6:07 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:37 AM |
Suvidya School | 5:52 AM | 5:53 AM | 6:07 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:37 AM |
Gorai Bridge | 5:53 AM | 5:54 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:09 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:38 AM |
Prabodhankar Thackeray Nagar Bus Station (Charkop Bus Station) | 5:55 AM | 5:56 AM | 6:10 AM | 6:11 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:39 AM | 6:40 AM |
Saibaba Mandir | 5:56 AM | 5:57 AM | 6:11 AM | 6:12 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:41 AM |
P. Thakre Nagar Market | 5:56 AM | 5:57 AM | 6:11 AM | 6:12 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:41 AM |
Charkop Market | 5:57 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:12 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:42 AM |
Bank Of Maharasthra | 5:57 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:12 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:42 AM |
Sahyadri Nagar | 5:58 AM | 5:59 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:14 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:43 AM |
Hindustan Naka / C.Charansingh Chk. | 5:58 AM | 5:59 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:14 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:43 AM |
Kandivali Estate / Ganesh Nagar | 6:00 AM | 6:01 AM | 6:15 AM | 6:16 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:45 AM |
Ekta Nagar | 6:00 AM | 6:01 AM | 6:15 AM | 6:16 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:45 AM |
Asmita Jyoti | 6:02 AM | 6:03 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:18 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:46 AM | 6:47 AM |
Asmita Jyoti | 6:02 AM | 6:03 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:18 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:46 AM | 6:47 AM |
Township Municipal School | 6:02 AM | 6:03 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:18 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:46 AM | 6:47 AM |
Fire Brigade Centre / Kharodi Colony | 6:03 AM | 6:04 AM | 6:18 AM | 6:19 AM | 6:32 AM | 6:34 AM | 6:47 AM | 6:48 AM |
Kharodi Village | 6:04 AM | 6:05 AM | 6:19 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:35 AM | 6:48 AM | 6:49 AM |
Rathodi | 6:05 AM | 6:06 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:34 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:49 AM | 6:50 AM |
Malvani Akashwani | 6:06 AM | 6:07 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:35 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:50 AM | 6:51 AM |
Malvani Village / Malvani Church | 6:07 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:51 AM | 6:52 AM |
Sai Krupa Nagar | 6:07 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:51 AM | 6:52 AM |
Marve Village | 6:09 AM | 6:10 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:53 AM | 6:54 AM |
I.N.S Hamla Main Gate | 6:10 AM | 6:11 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:39 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:54 AM | 6:55 AM |
Kendriya Vidyalaya Madh Road | 6:11 AM | 6:12 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:55 AM | 6:56 AM |
J.J Hospital Nursing Society | 6:12 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:43 AM | 6:56 AM | 6:57 AM |
Marshalwadi | 6:13 AM | 6:14 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:57 AM | 6:58 AM |
Aksa Village | 6:14 AM | 6:15 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:43 AM | 6:45 AM | 6:58 AM | 6:59 AM |
Aksa Chowpatty | 6:15 AM | 6:16 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:46 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:00 AM |
J.P High School | 6:16 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:32 AM | 6:45 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:01 AM |
Dharavali Village | 6:16 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:32 AM | 6:45 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:02 AM |
Yog Ashram | 6:18 AM | 6:19 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:34 AM | 6:47 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:03 AM |
Malti Cottage | 6:19 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:34 AM | 6:35 AM | 6:48 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:05 AM |
Erangal Village | 6:20 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:35 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:49 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:06 AM |
Bhati Village | 6:21 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:50 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:07 AM |
Hira Devi Temple | 6:21 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:50 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:08 AM |
Kamal Baug / 14th Bungalows | 6:22 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:51 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:08 AM |
Retreat Hotel | 6:22 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:51 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:09 AM |
Masterwadi | 6:23 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:38 AM | 6:39 AM | 6:52 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:10 AM |
Vyaswadi | 6:24 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:39 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:53 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:12 AM |
Madh Church / Madh Beach | 6:25 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:40 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:54 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:12 AM | 7:13 AM |
Madh Market | 6:26 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:55 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:14 AM |
Madh Temple | 6:26 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:41 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:55 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:15 AM |
Shivaji Nagar Madh | 6:27 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:42 AM | 6:43 AM | 6:56 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:16 AM |
Madh Sonapur | 6:28 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:43 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:57 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:16 AM |
Pascalwadi | 6:28 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:43 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:57 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:17 AM |
Madh Jetty | 6:29 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:44 AM | 6:45 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:19 AM |
BEST AC Services bus schedule - A-269 (Madh Jetty)
The BEST AC Services bus schedule for the A-269 route, Madh Jetty, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gorai Depot station to Madh Jetty station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BEST AC Services schedule. We update the schedule of A-269, from Gorai Depot to Madh Jetty, daily at midnight.