A-359 - Mhada Colony (Malvani) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hiranandani Powai Bus Station | 8:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
Mhada Colony (Hiranandani-Powai) | 8:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
Gundecha Project | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 5:02 PM | 6:02 PM |
I.R.B. Complex | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 5:02 PM | 6:02 PM |
Chandivali Village | 8:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 5:03 PM | 6:03 PM |
Lokmilan Society | 8:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 5:03 PM | 6:03 PM |
Mhada Colony (Chandivali) | 8:29 AM | 8:59 AM | 5:04 PM | 6:04 PM |
Ashirvad Society | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM |
Icici Bank/Sinhgad College | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 5:05 PM | 6:05 PM |
Sinhgad University | 8:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 5:06 PM | 6:06 PM |
Chandivali Studio / Petrol Pump | 8:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 5:06 PM | 6:06 PM |
Oberoi Garden | 8:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 5:07 PM | 6:07 PM |
Kamani Oil Mill | 8:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 5:08 PM | 6:08 PM |
Chandivali Junction | 8:34 AM | 9:04 AM | 5:09 PM | 6:09 PM |
Marwah Road Junction | 8:35 AM | 9:05 AM | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM |
State Bank | 8:36 AM | 9:06 AM | 5:11 PM | 6:11 PM |
Saki Naka | 8:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 5:12 PM | 6:12 PM |
Saki Naka / Dr.Datta Samant Chowk | 8:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 5:12 PM | 6:12 PM |
Mittal Estate | 8:39 AM | 9:09 AM | 5:14 PM | 6:14 PM |
Marol Naka / Mata Ramabai Ambedkar Chowk | 8:40 AM | 9:10 AM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
Marol Lions Club | 8:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 5:16 PM | 6:16 PM |
Marol Pipeline | 8:42 AM | 9:12 AM | 5:17 PM | 6:17 PM |
J.B Nagar (Andheri-E) | 8:43 AM | 9:13 AM | 5:18 PM | 6:18 PM |
Charatsingh Colony | 8:45 AM | 9:15 AM | 5:20 PM | 6:20 PM |
Reserve Bank Colony | 8:46 AM | 9:16 AM | 5:21 PM | 6:21 PM |
Satamwadi | 8:47 AM | 9:17 AM | 5:22 PM | 6:22 PM |
Hindustan Unilever Ltd | 8:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM |
Bahar Cinema | 8:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM |
Darpan Cinema | 8:49 AM | 9:19 AM | 5:24 PM | 6:24 PM |
Gundavali | 8:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 5:26 PM | 6:26 PM |
Radha Silk Mills | 8:53 AM | 9:23 AM | 5:28 PM | 6:28 PM |
Shankarwadi | 8:54 AM | 9:24 AM | 5:29 PM | 6:29 PM |
Ismail Yusuf College | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 5:31 PM | 6:31 PM |
Sanjay Nagar | 8:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 5:32 PM | 6:32 PM |
Jogeshwari Police Station | 8:58 AM | 9:28 AM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM |
Late Balasaheb Thackeray Trauma Center / M.R.P Camp | 8:58 AM | 9:28 AM | 5:33 PM | 6:33 PM |
Jogeshwari Telephone Exchange | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 5:35 PM | 6:35 PM |
Ajit Glass Factory | 9:02 AM | 9:32 AM | 5:37 PM | 6:37 PM |
Oshiwara Bridge | 9:03 AM | 9:33 AM | 5:38 PM | 6:38 PM |
Aashiyana Tower | 9:04 AM | 9:34 AM | 5:39 PM | 6:39 PM |
Anand Nagar | 9:05 AM | 9:35 AM | 5:40 PM | 6:40 PM |
Goregaon Oshiwara Depot | 9:07 AM | 9:37 AM | 5:42 PM | 6:42 PM |
Bhagatsingh Nagar / Sejal Park | 9:07 AM | 9:37 AM | 5:42 PM | 6:42 PM |
Best Nagar | 9:08 AM | 9:38 AM | 5:43 PM | 6:43 PM |
Best Nagar | 9:09 AM | 9:39 AM | 5:44 PM | 6:44 PM |
Ram Mandir Road | 9:10 AM | 9:40 AM | 5:45 PM | 6:45 PM |
Sahara | 9:11 AM | 9:41 AM | 5:46 PM | 6:46 PM |
Goregaon Police Station | 9:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 5:47 PM | 6:47 PM |
Jawahar Nagar | 9:13 AM | 9:43 AM | 5:48 PM | 6:48 PM |
Jawahar Nagar | 9:14 AM | 9:44 AM | 5:49 PM | 6:49 PM |
Filmistan | 9:15 AM | 9:45 AM | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM |
Patkar College | 9:16 AM | 9:46 AM | 5:51 PM | 6:51 PM |
Madina Manzil | 9:18 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:53 PM | 6:53 PM |
Sunder Ngr. | 9:19 AM | 9:49 AM | 5:54 PM | 6:54 PM |
Sarvodaya Girl School | 9:20 AM | 9:50 AM | 5:55 PM | 6:55 PM |
Rajasthani Sammelan Camps/Chincholi | 9:20 AM | 9:50 AM | 5:55 PM | 6:55 PM |
Municipal School / Chincholi Bunder | 9:21 AM | 9:51 AM | 5:56 PM | 6:56 PM |
Madhur Colony | 9:22 AM | 9:52 AM | 5:57 PM | 6:57 PM |
Chincholi Bunder Junction | 9:23 AM | 9:53 AM | 5:58 PM | 6:58 PM |
Malad Depot | 9:25 AM | 9:55 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
D Mart Shopping Centre | 9:26 AM | 9:56 AM | 6:01 PM | 7:01 PM |
Kach Pada | 9:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 6:02 PM | 7:02 PM |
Evershine Nagar | 9:28 AM | 9:58 AM | 6:03 PM | 7:03 PM |
Mith Chowky Malad | 9:29 AM | 9:59 AM | 6:04 PM | 7:04 PM |
Giridhar Park | 9:29 AM | 9:59 AM | 6:04 PM | 7:04 PM |
Asmita Jyoti | 9:31 AM | 10:01 AM | 6:06 PM | 7:06 PM |
Township Municipal School | 9:32 AM | 10:02 AM | 6:07 PM | 7:07 PM |
Fire Brigade / Kharodi Colony | 9:33 AM | 10:03 AM | 6:08 PM | 7:08 PM |
Malvani Block No.5 Police Station | 9:34 AM | 10:04 AM | 6:09 PM | 7:09 PM |
Malvani Block No 6 | 9:35 AM | 10:05 AM | 6:10 PM | 7:10 PM |
Malvani Block No 7 | 9:37 AM | 10:06 AM | 6:12 PM | 7:12 PM |
Malvani Depot (Gaikwad Nagar) | 9:38 AM | 10:07 AM | 6:13 PM | 7:13 PM |
Gurudwar (Malvani) | 9:39 AM | 10:07 AM | 6:14 PM | 7:14 PM |
Ravikiran Society | 9:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 6:14 PM | 7:14 PM |
Sai Shraddha Shopping Centre | 9:40 AM | 10:09 AM | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
Mhada Colony (Malvani) | 9:41 AM | 10:10 AM | 6:16 PM | 7:16 PM |
BEST AC Services bus schedule - A-359 (Mhada Colony (Malvani))
The BEST AC Services bus schedule for the A-359 route, Mhada Colony (Malvani), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hiranandani Powai Bus Station to Mhada Colony (Malvani) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BEST AC Services schedule.