A-65 - Terminal San Juan Bosco-Col. La Ermita Schedule
Departure from Terminal San Juan Bosco
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:53 | 5:44 | 5:49 |
6:08 | 6:02 | 6:11 |
6:23 | 6:20 | 6:33 |
6:38 | 6:38 | 6:55 |
6:53 | 6:56 | 7:16 |
7:08 | 7:14 | 7:37 |
7:23 | 7:32 | 7:58 |
7:39 | 7:50 | 8:20 |
7:57 | 8:12 | 8:42 |
8:20 | 8:34 | 9:04 |
8:43 | 8:56 | 9:26 |
9:06 | 9:21 | 9:48 |
9:31 | 9:46 | 10:10 |
9:56 | 10:11 | 10:32 |
10:21 | 10:36 | 10:54 |
10:46 | 11:01 | 11:16 |
11:11 | 11:26 | 11:38 |
11:36 | 11:51 | 12:00 |
12:01 | 12:16 | 12:22 |
12:26 | 12:41 | 12:44 |
12:51 | 13:03 | 13:06 |
13:09 | 13:25 | 13:28 |
13:27 | 13:47 | 13:50 |
13:45 | 14:09 | 14:12 |
14:03 | 14:31 | 14:34 |
14:19 | 14:53 | 14:56 |
14:36 | 15:15 | 15:18 |
14:52 | 15:37 | 15:40 |
15:09 | 15:59 | 16:02 |
15:28 | 16:21 | 16:24 |
15:47 | 16:46 | 16:46 |
16:06 | 17:11 | 17:08 |
16:30 | 17:36 | 17:30 |
16:54 | 18:01 | 17:52 |
17:19 | 18:26 | 18:14 |
17:44 | 18:48 | 18:36 |
18:09 | 19:06 | 18:58 |
18:27 | 19:24 | 19:20 |
18:45 | 19:42 | 19:42 |
19:03 | 20:00 | 20:04 |
19:14 | 20:18 | 20:26 |
19:25 | 20:36 | 20:48 |
19:36 | 20:54 | 21:10 |
19:47 | 21:13 | 21:32 |
19:58 | 21:32 | 21:54 |
20:09 | 21:54 | 22:16 |
20:19 | 22:16 | 22:38 |
20:29 | 22:38 | 23:00 |
20:39 | 23:00 | - |
20:49 | - | - |
20:59 | - | - |
21:13 | - | - |
21:28 | - | - |
21:44 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
Alimentadora bus schedule - A-65 (Terminal San Juan Bosco-Col. La Ermita)
The Alimentadora bus schedule for the A-65 route, Terminal San Juan Bosco-Col. La Ermita, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal San Juan Bosco station to Eubea - La Ermita station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alimentadora schedule. We update the schedule of A-65, from Terminal San Juan Bosco to Eubea - La Ermita, daily at midnight.