A 701
A 701 - Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15→Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Jerônimo Gonçalves | 05:27 | 06:27 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 |
Av. Fábio Barreto, S/N | 05:29 | 06:29 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 |
Av. Capitão Salomão, 289 | 05:33 | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 05:37 | 06:37 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 05:38 | 06:38 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15 | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
R. Silveira Martins, S/N | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 |
Av. Eduardo A. Matarazzo / Via Norte, 5522 | 05:51 | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Av. Eduardo Andrea Matarazzo | 05:53 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 |
Av. Gal. Euclydes De Figueiredo | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Av. Gal. Euclydes De Figueiredo | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Ponto 3653 | 06:07 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Atacadão | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 06:14 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 06:17 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Av. Eduardo Andréa Matarazzo | 06:18 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Rotatória Amin Antônio Calil, S/N | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Av. Dr. Francisco Junqueira, 180 | 06:28 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 |
Av. Dr. Francisco Junqueira | 06:29 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:29 |
Av. Dr. Francisco Junqueira | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 |
Av. Dr. Francisco Junqueira | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 |
R. Cerqueira César | 06:32 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 |
R. Cerqueira César | 06:33 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 |
R. Cerqueira César | 06:34 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 |
R. Prudente De Moraes | 06:35 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 |
R. Prudente De Moraes | 06:37 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
Próurbano Bus schedule - A 701 (Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15→Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15)
The Próurbano Bus schedule for the A 701 route, Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15→Terminal Urbano - Plataforma H - Ponto 15, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Jerônimo Gonçalves station to R. Prudente De Moraes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Próurbano schedule.