A-76 - Col. El Travesaño-Terminal San Jeronimo Schedule
Departure from Antiguo Camino A Comanja De Corona - El Travesaño
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:43 | 5:43 | 5:34 |
5:49 | 5:49 | 5:50 |
6:04 | 6:04 | 6:06 |
6:19 | 6:19 | 6:21 |
6:44 | 6:41 | 6:42 |
6:59 | 6:56 | 6:57 |
7:14 | 7:11 | 7:12 |
7:38 | 7:26 | 7:27 |
7:47 | 7:53 | 7:42 |
7:56 | 7:57 | 7:57 |
8:05 | 8:06 | 8:12 |
8:14 | 8:20 | 8:27 |
8:23 | 8:35 | 8:42 |
8:32 | 8:50 | 8:57 |
8:38 | 9:05 | 9:12 |
8:45 | 9:20 | 9:27 |
8:51 | 9:35 | 9:42 |
8:58 | 9:50 | 9:57 |
9:04 | 10:05 | 10:12 |
9:11 | 10:20 | 10:27 |
9:17 | 10:35 | 10:42 |
9:24 | 10:50 | 10:57 |
9:30 | 11:05 | 11:12 |
9:40 | 11:20 | 11:27 |
9:51 | 11:36 | 11:42 |
10:01 | 11:51 | 11:57 |
10:12 | 12:06 | 12:12 |
10:22 | 12:21 | 12:27 |
10:33 | 12:36 | 12:42 |
10:48 | 12:51 | 12:57 |
11:03 | 13:06 | 13:12 |
11:18 | 13:21 | 13:27 |
11:33 | 13:36 | 13:42 |
11:48 | 13:51 | 13:57 |
12:03 | 14:06 | 14:12 |
12:18 | 14:21 | 14:27 |
12:33 | 14:34 | 14:42 |
12:48 | 14:49 | 14:57 |
13:03 | 15:03 | 15:12 |
13:18 | 15:18 | 15:27 |
13:33 | 15:32 | 15:42 |
13:48 | 15:47 | 15:57 |
14:03 | 16:02 | 16:12 |
14:18 | 16:17 | 16:27 |
14:33 | 16:32 | 16:42 |
14:46 | 17:02 | 16:57 |
14:59 | 17:05 | 17:12 |
15:12 | 17:17 | 17:27 |
15:25 | 17:32 | 17:42 |
15:38 | 17:47 | 17:57 |
15:51 | 18:02 | 18:12 |
16:04 | 18:17 | 18:27 |
16:17 | 18:32 | 18:42 |
16:30 | 18:47 | 18:57 |
16:56 | 19:02 | 19:12 |
17:01 | 19:17 | 19:27 |
17:09 | 19:32 | 19:42 |
17:22 | 19:47 | 19:57 |
17:34 | 20:02 | 20:12 |
17:42 | 20:17 | 20:27 |
17:50 | 20:32 | 20:42 |
17:58 | 20:47 | 20:57 |
18:06 | 21:02 | 21:12 |
18:14 | 21:17 | 21:27 |
18:22 | 21:32 | 21:42 |
18:30 | 21:47 | 21:57 |
18:38 | 22:02 | 22:12 |
18:50 | 22:17 | 22:27 |
19:05 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:35 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:26 | - | - |
21:41 | - | - |
21:56 | - | - |
22:11 | - | - |
22:26 | - | - |
Alimentadora bus schedule - A-76 (Col. El Travesaño-Terminal San Jeronimo)
The Alimentadora bus schedule for the A-76 route, Col. El Travesaño-Terminal San Jeronimo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antiguo Camino A Comanja De Corona - El Travesaño station to Terminal San Jeronimo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alimentadora schedule. We update the schedule of A-76, from El Parador to León, daily at midnight.