A-78 - San Isidro De Las Colonias-Terminal Timoteo Lozano Schedule
Departure from Camino A Malagana - San Isidro De Las Colonias
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:48 | 6:20 | 5:48 |
6:12 | 6:51 | 6:33 |
6:36 | 7:22 | 7:18 |
7:00 | 7:53 | 7:53 |
7:24 | 8:23 | 8:28 |
7:48 | 8:53 | 9:03 |
8:12 | 9:23 | 9:38 |
8:36 | 9:53 | 10:38 |
9:00 | 10:23 | 11:38 |
9:24 | 10:53 | 12:38 |
9:50 | 11:38 | 13:23 |
10:16 | 12:23 | 14:08 |
10:46 | 13:08 | 14:53 |
11:16 | 13:38 | 15:38 |
11:46 | 14:08 | 16:33 |
12:16 | 14:38 | 17:28 |
12:46 | 15:08 | 18:03 |
13:16 | 15:38 | 18:38 |
13:38 | 16:08 | 19:13 |
14:00 | 16:48 | 19:58 |
14:22 | 17:28 | 20:30 |
14:44 | 18:13 | - |
15:06 | 18:58 | - |
15:28 | 19:43 | - |
15:58 | 20:14 | - |
16:28 | 20:45 | - |
16:58 | - | - |
17:28 | - | - |
17:58 | - | - |
18:28 | - | - |
18:58 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:15 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
Alimentadora bus schedule - A-78 (San Isidro De Las Colonias-Terminal Timoteo Lozano)
The Alimentadora bus schedule for the A-78 route, San Isidro De Las Colonias-Terminal Timoteo Lozano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Camino A Malagana - San Isidro De Las Colonias station to Terminal Timoteo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alimentadora schedule. We update the schedule of A-78, from Los Arcos to León, daily at midnight.