A-92 - Vasantrao Naik Chowk (Tardeo) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Deonar Depot | 6:00 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:43 AM |
Deonar Depot | 6:00 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:43 AM |
R.K Studio | 6:01 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:44 AM |
Maitri Park | 6:02 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:45 AM |
Reserve Bank Colony | 6:02 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:45 AM |
Acharya Udyan / Diamond Garden | 6:03 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:46 AM |
Acharya Garden (Diamond Garden) | 6:04 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:47 AM |
10th Road Chembur | 6:05 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:48 AM |
Dr.B.R Ambedkar Udyan (Chembur) | 6:05 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:48 AM |
B.S.E.S.Sub Station Chembur | 6:06 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:49 AM |
Sandu Garden Chembur | 6:07 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:50 AM |
Shanti Baug / Jain Mandir | 6:07 AM | 6:28 AM | 6:50 AM |
Chembur Naka | 6:08 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:51 AM |
Kumbharwada | 6:09 AM | 6:30 AM | 6:52 AM |
Umrashi Bappa Chowk | 6:10 AM | 6:31 AM | 6:53 AM |
Lokshahir Annabhau Sathe Udyan / Suman Nagar | 6:11 AM | 6:32 AM | 6:54 AM |
Priyadarshini | 6:12 AM | 6:33 AM | 6:55 AM |
Everard Nagar | 6:13 AM | 6:34 AM | 6:56 AM |
Highway Apartment | 6:15 AM | 6:36 AM | 6:58 AM |
Rani Laxmibai Chowk (Sion) | 6:16 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:59 AM |
Rani Laxmibai Chowk Sion | 6:16 AM | 6:37 AM | 6:59 AM |
Rani Laxmibai Chowk Sion | 6:17 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:00 AM |
Jain Society | 6:18 AM | 6:39 AM | 7:01 AM |
Lokmanya Tilak Hospital / Sion Hospital Flyover | 6:18 AM | 6:39 AM | 7:02 AM |
Lokmanya Tilak Hospital (Sion) | 6:19 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:02 AM |
Gandhi Market Matunga | 6:20 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:04 AM |
Matunga Police Station | 6:21 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:05 AM |
Maheshwari Udyan (Kings Circle) | 6:21 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:05 AM |
Maheshwari Udyan (Kings Circle) | 6:21 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:06 AM |
Maheshwari Udyan | 6:22 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:07 AM |
Kapole Niwas / J.N. Varma Chowk | 6:23 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:07 AM |
Ruia College | 6:23 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:08 AM |
Ruia College | 6:24 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:09 AM |
Khodadad Circle (Dadar T.T.) | 6:25 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:10 AM |
Veer Hutatma Bhai Kotwal Udyan (Plaza) | 6:26 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:12 AM |
Veer Hutatma Bhai Kotwal Udyan (Plaza) | 6:27 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:13 AM |
Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk | 6:27 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:13 AM |
Ranade Road (Dadar W) | 6:28 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:14 AM |
Prabodhankar Thackeray Chowk (Dadar W) | 6:29 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:15 AM |
Agar Bazar | 6:30 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:16 AM |
Siddhivinayak Mandir | 6:30 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:17 AM |
Prabhadevi / Siddhivnayak Mandir | 6:31 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:18 AM |
Prabhadevi | 6:32 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:19 AM |
Standard Mill | 6:33 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:20 AM |
Babasaheb Worlikar Chowk (Century Bazar) | 6:33 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:21 AM |
Babasaheb Worlikar Chowk / Passport Office | 6:34 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:22 AM |
Passport Office (Worli) | 6:34 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:22 AM |
Dr.Ravindra Kulkarni Chowk (Sasmira- Worli) | 6:35 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:23 AM |
Doordarshan | 6:35 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:24 AM |
Doordarshan | 6:36 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:25 AM |
Poddar Hospital / Siddharth Nagar | 6:37 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:26 AM |
Poddar Hospital | 6:38 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:27 AM |
Aacharya Atre Chowk / Worli Naka | 6:39 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:28 AM |
Jarimari Mata Mandir / S.T. Office | 6:39 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:29 AM |
Nehru Planetarium (Worli) | 6:41 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:31 AM |
Nehru Planetarium N.S.C.I. (Worli) | 6:42 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:32 AM |
Lala Lajpatrai College | 6:43 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:33 AM |
Vatsalabai Desai Chowk (Haji Ali) | 6:44 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:34 AM |
Vatsalabai Desai Chowk (Haji Ali) | 6:44 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:36 AM |
Air Condition Market / Heera Panna Market | 6:46 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:37 AM |
Vasantrao Naik Chowk (Tardeo) | 6:47 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:39 AM |
BEST AC Services bus schedule - A-92 (Vasantrao Naik Chowk (Tardeo))
The BEST AC Services bus schedule for the A-92 route, Vasantrao Naik Chowk (Tardeo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Deonar Depot station to Vasantrao Naik Chowk (Tardeo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BEST AC Services schedule.