AN07 - Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia) Schedule
Departure from Talara
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
5:15 | 5:15 |
5:30 | 5:30 |
5:45 | 5:45 |
6:00 | 6:00 |
6:15 | 6:15 |
6:30 | 6:30 |
6:45 | 6:45 |
7:00 | 7:00 |
7:15 | 7:15 |
7:30 | 7:30 |
7:45 | 7:45 |
8:00 | 8:00 |
8:15 | 8:15 |
8:30 | 8:30 |
8:45 | 8:45 |
9:00 | 9:00 |
9:15 | 9:15 |
9:30 | 9:30 |
9:45 | 9:45 |
10:00 | 10:00 |
10:15 | 10:15 |
10:30 | 10:30 |
10:45 | 10:45 |
11:00 | 11:00 |
11:15 | 11:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:45 | 11:45 |
12:00 | 12:00 |
12:15 | 12:15 |
12:30 | 12:30 |
12:45 | 12:45 |
13:00 | 13:00 |
13:15 | 13:15 |
13:30 | 13:30 |
13:45 | 13:45 |
14:00 | 14:00 |
14:15 | 14:15 |
14:30 | 14:30 |
14:45 | 14:45 |
15:00 | 15:00 |
15:15 | 15:15 |
15:30 | 15:30 |
15:45 | 15:45 |
16:00 | 16:00 |
16:15 | 16:15 |
16:30 | 16:30 |
16:45 | 16:45 |
17:00 | 17:00 |
17:15 | 17:15 |
17:30 | 17:30 |
17:45 | 17:45 |
18:00 | 18:00 |
18:15 | 18:15 |
18:30 | 18:30 |
18:45 | 18:45 |
19:00 | 19:00 |
19:15 | 19:15 |
19:30 | 19:30 |
19:45 | 19:45 |
20:00 | 20:00 |
20:15 | 20:15 |
20:30 | 20:30 |
20:45 | 20:45 |
21:00 | 21:00 |
21:15 | - |
21:30 | - |
Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus schedule - AN07 (Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia))
The Metropolitano - Alimentadores bus schedule for the AN07 route, Belaunde (Comas) - Terminal Naranjal (Independencia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talara station to Estación Naranjal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropolitano - Alimentadores schedule.