ANA ROSA - Ana Rosa ➞ Aeroporto Schedule
Departure from Av. Ana Rosa, 831 | Caic
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:05 | 06:35 | 07:30 |
06:35 | 07:05 | 08:45 |
07:05 | 07:35 | 09:45 |
07:35 | 08:05 | 10:45 |
08:05 | 09:05 | 11:45 |
09:05 | 10:05 | 12:45 |
10:05 | 10:35 | 13:45 |
10:35 | 11:05 | 14:45 |
11:05 | 11:35 | 15:45 |
11:35 | 12:05 | 16:45 |
12:05 | 12:35 | 17:45 |
12:35 | 13:15 | 18:45 |
13:05 | 14:45 | 19:45 |
13:35 | 15:45 | 20:45 |
14:05 | 16:45 | 21:45 |
14:35 | 17:45 | - |
15:05 | 18:45 | - |
15:35 | 19:45 | - |
16:05 | 20:45 | - |
16:35 | 21:45 | - |
17:05 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:05 | - | - |
19:35 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
21:35 | - | - |
Auto Omnibus Circullare bus schedule - ANA ROSA (Ana Rosa ➞ Aeroporto)
The Auto Omnibus Circullare bus schedule for the ANA ROSA route, Ana Rosa ➞ Aeroporto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Ana Rosa, 831 | Caic station to Rua Mantiqueira, 465 | Ponto Final Das Linhas Da Circullare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Omnibus Circullare schedule.