AREVALO - Centro Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arévalo - Estación Fc | 7:14 | 8:50 | 9:25 | 11:25 | 13:57 | 14:34 | 15:20 | 16:04 | 16:48 | 17:12 | 18:27 | 19:34 | 20:44 |
Puente De La Estación | 7:14 | 8:50 | 9:25 | 11:25 | - | - | - | - | 16:48 | 17:12 | 18:27 | 19:34 | 20:44 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Cebaderos | 7:17 | 8:53 | 9:28 | 11:27 | - | - | - | - | 16:51 | 17:15 | 18:30 | 19:37 | 20:46 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Colegio | 7:18 | 8:54 | 9:29 | 11:28 | - | - | - | - | 16:52 | 17:16 | 18:31 | 19:38 | 20:47 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Pza. Constitución | 7:18 | 8:54 | 9:29 | 11:29 | - | - | - | - | 16:52 | 17:16 | 18:31 | 19:38 | 20:47 |
Teso Nuevo - Estación De Autobuses (Myla) | 7:20 | 8:56 | 9:31 | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | 16:54 | 17:18 | 18:33 | 19:40 | 20:48 |
Teso Nuevo - Verdugo | 7:21 | 8:57 | 9:32 | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | 16:55 | 17:19 | 18:34 | 19:41 | - |
Teso Nuevo - Urb. Pinar | 7:21 | 8:57 | 9:32 | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | 16:55 | 17:19 | 18:34 | 19:41 | - |
Av. Severo Ochoa - P.º San Juan Bosco | 7:22 | 8:58 | 9:33 | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | 16:56 | 17:20 | 18:35 | 19:42 | - |
P.º Alameda - Moraña | 7:23 | 8:59 | 9:34 | 11:32 | - | - | - | - | 16:57 | 17:21 | 18:36 | 19:43 | - |
P.º Alameda - Fray Juan Gil | 7:24 | 9:00 | 9:35 | 11:33 | - | - | - | - | 16:58 | 17:22 | 18:37 | 19:44 | - |
Pza. San Francisco - Capitán Luis Vara | 7:25 | 9:01 | 9:36 | 11:34 | - | - | - | - | 16:59 | 17:23 | 18:38 | 19:45 | - |
Plaza Del Arrabal - Canales | 7:26 | 9:02 | 9:37 | 11:35 | - | - | - | - | 17:00 | 17:24 | 18:39 | 19:46 | - |
Pza. Isabel La Católica - Ramón Y Cajal | 7:26 | 9:02 | 9:37 | 11:35 | - | - | - | - | 17:00 | 17:24 | 18:39 | 19:46 | - |
Av. Castillo - Llanura | 7:27 | 9:03 | 9:38 | 11:36 | - | - | - | - | 17:01 | 17:25 | 18:40 | 19:47 | - |
Plaza San Pedro | 7:28 | 9:04 | 9:39 | 11:36 | 14:07 | 14:44 | 15:30 | 16:14 | 17:02 | 17:26 | 18:41 | 19:48 | - |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arévalo - Estación Fc | 7:14 | 8:50 | 9:25 | 11:25 | 13:57 | 14:34 | 15:20 | 16:04 | 16:48 | 18:27 | 19:34 | 20:44 |
Puente De La Estación | 7:14 | 8:50 | 9:25 | 11:25 | - | - | - | - | 16:48 | 18:27 | 19:34 | 20:44 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Cebaderos | 7:17 | 8:53 | 9:28 | 11:27 | - | - | - | - | 16:51 | 18:30 | 19:37 | 20:46 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Colegio | 7:18 | 8:54 | 9:29 | 11:28 | - | - | - | - | 16:52 | 18:31 | 19:38 | 20:47 |
Av. Emilio Romero - Pza. Constitución | 7:18 | 8:54 | 9:29 | 11:29 | - | - | - | - | 16:52 | 18:31 | 19:38 | 20:47 |
Teso Nuevo - Estación De Autobuses (Myla) | 7:20 | 8:56 | 9:31 | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | 16:54 | 18:33 | 19:40 | 20:48 |
Teso Nuevo - Verdugo | 7:21 | 8:57 | 9:32 | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | 16:55 | 18:34 | 19:41 | - |
Teso Nuevo - Urb. Pinar | 7:21 | 8:57 | 9:32 | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | 16:55 | 18:34 | 19:41 | - |
Av. Severo Ochoa - P.º San Juan Bosco | 7:22 | 8:58 | 9:33 | 11:31 | - | - | - | - | 16:56 | 18:35 | 19:42 | - |
P.º Alameda - Moraña | 7:23 | 8:59 | 9:34 | 11:32 | - | - | - | - | 16:57 | 18:36 | 19:43 | - |
P.º Alameda - Fray Juan Gil | 7:24 | 9:00 | 9:35 | 11:33 | - | - | - | - | 16:58 | 18:37 | 19:44 | - |
Pza. San Francisco - Capitán Luis Vara | 7:25 | 9:01 | 9:36 | 11:34 | - | - | - | - | 16:59 | 18:38 | 19:45 | - |
Plaza Del Arrabal - Canales | 7:26 | 9:02 | 9:37 | 11:35 | - | - | - | - | 17:00 | 18:39 | 19:46 | - |
Pza. Isabel La Católica - Ramón Y Cajal | 7:26 | 9:02 | 9:37 | 11:35 | - | - | - | - | 17:00 | 18:39 | 19:46 | - |
Av. Castillo - Llanura | 7:27 | 9:03 | 9:38 | 11:36 | - | - | - | - | 17:01 | 18:40 | 19:47 | - |
Plaza San Pedro | 7:28 | 9:04 | 9:39 | 11:36 | 14:07 | 14:44 | 15:30 | 16:14 | 17:02 | 18:41 | 19:48 | - |
Otras lineas bus schedule - AREVALO (Centro)
The Otras lineas bus schedule for the AREVALO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arévalo - Estación Fc station to Plaza San Pedro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Otras lineas schedule.