AS-12 - Chikka Banavara Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laggere New Bus Stand | 8:00 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:40 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:45 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:15 PM |
Laggere Circle | 8:01 AM | 8:11 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:40 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:01 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:46 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:16 PM |
Aladamara Laggere | 8:02 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:46 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:31 PM | 1:41 PM | 1:51 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:47 PM | 4:57 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:17 PM |
Parvathi Nagara | 8:03 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:02 AM | 12:22 PM | 12:32 PM | 1:42 PM | 1:52 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:48 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:18 PM |
M.E.I. Colony Laggere | 8:04 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:19 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:23 PM | 12:33 PM | 1:43 PM | 1:53 PM | 3:04 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:49 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:19 PM |
Laggere Cross | 8:05 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:04 AM | 12:24 PM | 12:34 PM | 1:44 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:20 PM |
Police Station Rajagopala Nagara | 8:06 AM | 8:16 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:25 PM | 12:35 PM | 1:45 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:06 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:21 PM |
T.V.S.Cross | 8:08 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:26 PM | 12:36 PM | 1:46 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:08 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:23 PM |
Systems Peenya | 8:10 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:08 AM | 12:28 PM | 12:38 PM | 1:48 PM | 1:58 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:20 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:25 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:12 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:27 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:12 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:27 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 8:14 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:29 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:31 PM | 12:41 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:14 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:29 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 8:15 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:30 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:33 PM | 12:43 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:30 PM |
8th Mile | 8:16 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:31 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:33 PM | 12:43 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:16 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:31 PM |
Widia School | 8:18 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:33 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:35 PM | 12:45 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:18 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:33 PM |
Bagalagunte | 8:19 AM | 8:29 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:44 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:36 PM | 12:46 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:19 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:34 PM |
Bone Mill | 8:22 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:37 AM | 9:47 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:38 PM | 12:48 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:22 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:27 PM | 6:37 PM |
Sapthagiri College | 8:23 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:38 AM | 9:48 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:39 PM | 12:49 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:23 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:28 PM | 6:38 PM |
Sapthagiri Hospital | 8:25 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:40 AM | 9:50 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:41 PM | 12:51 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:11 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:30 PM | 6:40 PM |
Janapriya Apartments | 8:26 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:41 AM | 9:51 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:41 PM | 12:51 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:11 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:36 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:31 PM | 6:41 PM |
Railway Station Chikkabanavara | 8:27 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:42 AM | 9:52 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:42 PM | 12:52 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:12 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:32 PM | 6:42 PM |
Chikka Banavara | 8:29 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:44 AM | 9:54 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:44 PM | 12:54 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:34 PM | 6:44 PM |
Gangamma Temple Chikkabanavara | 8:29 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:44 AM | 9:54 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:44 PM | 12:54 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:39 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:34 PM | 6:44 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - AS-12 (Chikka Banavara)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the AS-12 route, Chikka Banavara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laggere New Bus Stand station to Gangamma Temple Chikkabanavara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.