AS-7 - Peenya 2nd Stage Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gangamma Temple Chikkabanavara | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:10 PM |
Chikka Banavara | 8:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:11 PM |
Railway Station Chikkabanavara | 8:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:57 PM | 1:27 PM | 2:17 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:12 PM |
Janapriya Apartment | 8:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:58 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:18 PM | 2:48 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:13 PM |
Sapthagiri College | 8:36 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:16 PM |
Bone Mill | 8:37 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 11:46 AM | 1:01 PM | 1:31 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:17 PM |
Bagalagunte | 8:39 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:48 AM | 1:03 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:23 PM | 2:53 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:19 PM |
Widia School | 8:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:49 AM | 1:04 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:54 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:21 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 8:43 AM | 9:13 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:51 AM | 1:06 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:26 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:23 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 8:45 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:52 AM | 1:07 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:27 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:25 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:47 AM | 9:17 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:54 AM | 1:09 PM | 1:39 PM | 2:29 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:57 PM | 7:27 PM |
Systems Peenya | 8:49 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:55 AM | 1:10 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:29 PM |
Tvs Cross | 8:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:12 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:31 PM |
Rolling Mill | 8:52 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:59 AM | 1:14 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:04 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:32 PM |
N.T.T.F.Peenya | 8:54 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:06 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:34 PM |
Brundavana Peenya | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:01 PM | 1:16 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:36 PM |
14th Cross Peenya | 8:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:18 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:07 PM | 7:37 PM |
Rajagopala Nagara | 8:59 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:19 PM | 1:49 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:39 PM |
Peenya 2nd Stage | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:17 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:20 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:40 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - AS-7 (Peenya 2nd Stage)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the AS-7 route, Peenya 2nd Stage, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gangamma Temple Chikkabanavara station to Peenya 2nd Stage station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.