AVI - Avilés Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Grau/Grado] Estación Bus Grado [Cta 07985] | 10:00 |
[Grau/Grado] La Cruz [Cta 02199] | 10:01 |
[Grau/Grado] Parque [Cta 00018] | 10:02 |
[Grau/Grado] La Estación [Cta 00065] | 10:03 |
[Peñaflor] Peñaflor [Cta 00067] | 10:07 |
[Puente De Peñaflor/Ponte Peñaflor, La] Cruce Peñaflor [Cta 00069] | 10:09 |
[Cueru|Cuero] Cueru [Cta 00072] | 10:12 |
[Augüera|Agüera] Augüera [Cta 00073] | 10:14 |
[Murias] Murias [Cta 00075] | 10:16 |
[Sandiche] Puente Sandiche [Cta 00036] | 10:17 |
[Grullos] Grullos [Cta 00077] | 10:19 |
[Grullos] Ayuntamiento Candamo [Cta 00064] | 10:20 |
[Grullos] Colegio [Cta 00080] | 10:20 |
[Villanueva] Villanueva [Cta 00082] | 10:22 |
[Llameiru|Llamero] Llameiru [Cta 00084] | 10:24 |
[Ferreiros|Ferreros] Ferreiros [Cta 00086] | 10:26 |
[Faces] Faces 2 [Cta 00088] | 10:27 |
[Faces] Faces [Cta 00090] | 10:27 |
[Ventosa] Ventosa [Cta 00092] | 10:28 |
[Ventosa] Canal 2 [Cta 00094] | 10:29 |
[Ventosa] Canal [Cta 00096] | 10:30 |
[Ventosa] El Rumión [Cta 00098] | 10:31 |
[Reigada, La] Xinestral [Cta 00100] | 10:33 |
[Reigada, La] La Reigada [Cta 00102] | 10:34 |
[Peral, La] La Peral [Cta 00049] | 10:35 |
[Peral, La] La Peral De Arriba [Cta 00104] | 10:36 |
[Llanaváu, La|Llanavao] La Llanaváu [Cta 00106] | 10:37 |
[Trexu|Trejo] Cruce Las Castañales [Cta 00108] | 10:40 |
[Trexu|Trejo] Trexu [Cta 00179] | 10:41 |
[Vega] Vega [Cta 00176] | 10:42 |
[Caizuela, La|Callezuela, La] La Caballera [Cta 00174] | 10:43 |
[Caizuela, La|Callezuela, La] La Caizuela [Cta 00172] | 10:44 |
[Caizuela, La|Callezuela, La] El Bruzal [Cta 00169] | 10:45 |
[Fonte] La Marquesa [Cta 00167] | 10:46 |
[Llaguna, La|Laguna, La] La Rasa 2 [Cta 00165] | 10:47 |
[Llaguna, La|Laguna, La] La Llaguna [Cta 00121] | 10:49 |
[Llaguna, La|Laguna, La] La Llaguna 2 [Cta 00123] | 10:50 |
[Llaguna, La|Laguna, La] Cruce Villa [Cta 00125] | 10:50 |
[Cruz D'Illes, La|Cruz De Illas, La] La Granja [Cta 00127] | 10:51 |
[Cruz D'Illes, La|Cruz De Illas] La Cruz D'Illes [Cta 00129] | 10:51 |
[Alfaraz, L'] L'Alfaraz [Cta 02461] | 10:52 |
[Pozo La Granda, El] La Carriona 2 [Cta 00131] | 10:52 |
[Miranda] La Carriona [Cta 00133] | 10:53 |
[Miranda] Cementerio La Carriona [Cta 00135] | 10:53 |
[Aceba, L'|Ceba, La] La Tejera [Cta 00138] | 10:54 |
[Aceba, L'|Ceba, La] El Corte Inglés [Cta 00139] | 10:54 |
[Aceba, L'|Ceba, La] El Vallín [Cta 00158] | 10:55 |
[Avilés] Buenavista [Cta 00141] | 10:56 |
[Avilés] Río San Martín [Cta 00143] | 10:56 |
[Avilés] Policia Nacional [Cta 00145] | 10:57 |
[Avilés] Hospital San Agustín [Cta 04356] | 10:58 |
[Avilés] Doctor Jiménez Díaz [Cta 00148] | 10:58 |
[Avilés] Las Meanas - Francisco Orejas [Cta 02462] | 10:59 |
[Avilés] Las Meanas - Jardines [Cta 00149] | 11:00 |
Casablanca Bus SL bus schedule - AVI (Avilés)
The Casablanca Bus SL bus schedule for the AVI route, Avilés, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Grau/Grado] Estación Bus Grado [Cta 07985] station to [Avilés] Las Meanas - Jardines [Cta 00149] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Casablanca Bus SL schedule. We update the schedule of AVI, from [Grau/Grado] Estación Bus Grado [Cta 07985] to [Avilés] Las Meanas - Jardines [Cta 00149], daily at midnight.