B - Roc Noir Schedule
Departure from Parc Relais Maison Brûlée
Thursday to Saturday | Monday to Wednesday |
---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 |
06:10 | 06:10 |
06:35 | 06:35 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:15 | 07:15 |
07:30 | 07:30 |
07:45 | 07:45 |
08:00 | 08:00 |
08:15 | 08:15 |
08:30 | 08:30 |
08:45 | 08:45 |
09:00 | 09:00 |
09:15 | 09:15 |
09:30 | 09:30 |
09:45 | 09:45 |
10:00 | 10:00 |
10:15 | 10:15 |
10:30 | 10:30 |
10:45 | 10:45 |
11:00 | 11:00 |
11:15 | 11:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:45 | 11:45 |
12:00 | 12:00 |
12:15 | 12:15 |
12:30 | 12:30 |
12:45 | 12:45 |
13:00 | 13:00 |
13:15 | 13:15 |
13:30 | 13:30 |
13:42 | 13:42 |
13:55 | 13:55 |
14:10 | 14:10 |
14:25 | 14:25 |
14:40 | 14:40 |
14:55 | 14:55 |
15:10 | 15:10 |
15:25 | 15:25 |
15:40 | 15:40 |
15:55 | 15:55 |
16:10 | 16:10 |
16:25 | 16:25 |
16:40 | 16:40 |
16:55 | 16:55 |
17:10 | 17:10 |
17:25 | 17:25 |
17:40 | 17:40 |
17:55 | 17:55 |
18:10 | 18:10 |
18:25 | 18:25 |
18:40 | 18:40 |
18:55 | 18:55 |
19:10 | 19:10 |
19:25 | 19:25 |
19:40 | 19:40 |
20:00 | 20:00 |
20:30 | 20:30 |
21:00 | 21:00 |
21:50 | 21:50 |
23:30 | - |
Synchro Bus schedule - B (Roc Noir)
The Synchro Bus schedule for the B route, Roc Noir, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parc Relais Maison Brûlée station to Roc Noir station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Synchro Bus schedule. We update the schedule of B, from Sonnaz to Challes-Les-Eaux, daily at midnight.