B - Parc Saint-Cyr Elbeuf Schedule
Departure from Ecole De La Londe
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:15 | 05:50 |
07:06 | 06:20 |
07:35 | 06:56 |
08:50 | 07:13 |
10:36 | 07:14 |
12:09 | 07:25 |
13:42 | 07:47 |
15:14 | 08:24 |
17:26 | 08:34 |
18:10 | 08:56 |
18:58 | 09:32 |
19:45 | 10:00 |
- | 10:32 |
- | 11:00 |
- | 11:32 |
- | 12:00 |
- | 12:20 |
- | 12:48 |
- | 13:14 |
- | 13:42 |
- | 14:12 |
- | 14:37 |
- | 15:06 |
- | 15:45 |
- | 16:14 |
- | 16:32 |
- | 16:53 |
- | 17:30 |
- | 17:59 |
- | 18:21 |
- | 18:54 |
- | 19:45 |
Astuce bus schedule - B (Parc Saint-Cyr Elbeuf)
The Astuce bus schedule for the B route, Parc Saint-Cyr Elbeuf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ecole De La Londe station to Parc Saint-Cyr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Astuce schedule.