B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) - Alto Da XV → Terminal Guaraituba Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
R. Raphael Papa, 1373 | 16:05 | 16:55 |
R. Raphael Papa, 1115 | 16:06 | 16:56 |
R. Raphael Papa, 600 | 16:08 | 16:58 |
R. Raphael Papa, 267 | 16:09 | 16:59 |
R. XV De Novembro 3101 | 16:12 | 17:02 |
R. XV De Novembro, 2700 | 16:13 | 17:03 |
R. Padre Germano Mayer, 1039 | 16:14 | 17:04 |
R. Padre Germano Mayer, 1407 | 16:16 | 17:06 |
R. Padre Germano Mayer, 1826 | 16:18 | 17:08 |
R. Augusto Stresser, 1500 | 16:19 | 17:09 |
R. Augusto Stresser, 1800 | 16:20 | 17:10 |
R. Augusto Stresser, 2000 | 16:21 | 17:11 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 84 | 16:25 | 17:15 |
R. Fagundes Varela 353 | 16:25 | 17:15 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 731 | 16:27 | 17:17 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 1020 | 16:27 | 17:17 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 1310 | 16:28 | 17:18 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 1522 | 16:29 | 17:19 |
R. Fagundes Varela, 1790 | 16:30 | 17:20 |
Rua Fagundes Varela, 2106 | 16:31 | 17:21 |
Marginal Linha Verde Norte - Hospital Vita Curitiba | 16:32 | 17:22 |
Marginal Linha Verde Norte - Muffato Max | 16:34 | 17:24 |
Marginal Linha Verde Norte - Assaí Atacadista | 16:40 | 17:30 |
Marginal Da Estrada Da Ribeira, 522 | 16:42 | 17:32 |
Estrada Da Ribeira, 1010 | 16:43 | 17:33 |
Estrada Da Ribeira, 1480 | 16:45 | 17:35 |
Estrada Da Ribeira (Telhas Camboriú) | 16:47 | 17:37 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Liquigas | 16:48 | 17:38 |
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã | 16:50 | 17:40 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Colombo Shopping | 16:52 | 17:42 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Condor | 16:54 | 17:44 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Rio Verde | 16:54 | 17:44 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Silveira Gás | 16:55 | 17:45 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Paróquia Santa Teresinha | 16:56 | 17:46 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Auto Elétrica Paraná | 16:57 | 17:47 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Klauzer | 16:59 | 17:49 |
Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba | 17:00 | 17:50 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) (Alto Da XV → Terminal Guaraituba)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ) route, Alto Da XV → Terminal Guaraituba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Raphael Papa, 1373 station to Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule. We update the schedule of B03 GUARAITUBA / ALTO DA XV (VIA MARACANÃ), from Tarumã to Colombo, daily at midnight.