B10 - Neuhaeusgen, Iewescht Neihaischen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Grevenmacher, Schoul | 14:05 | 15:50 |
Grevenmacher, Enner Der Bréck | 14:07 | 15:53 |
Grevenmacher, Route De Machtum | 14:08 | 15:54 |
Machtum, Deisermillen | 14:10 | 15:55 |
Machtum, Gellebur | 14:10 | 15:56 |
Machtum, Bei Kallek's | 14:11 | 15:56 |
Ahn, Alphonse Steinès | 14:15 | 16:01 |
Ahn, Op Der Musel | 14:15 | 16:01 |
Wormeldange, Kellerei | 14:17 | 16:03 |
Wormeldange, Erdkaul | 14:18 | 16:03 |
Wormeldange, Geméen | 14:19 | 16:05 |
Wormeldange, Gewân | 14:20 | 16:05 |
Ehnen, Ieselsbreck | 14:21 | 16:07 |
Ehnen, An Den Aessen | 14:22 | 16:07 |
Lenningen, Basilika | 14:23 | 16:09 |
Canach, Post | 14:28 | 16:14 |
Canach, Weber | 14:28 | 16:14 |
Schuttrange, Al-Schëtter Mëtt | 14:33 | 16:19 |
Uebersyren, Kreizgaass | 14:36 | 16:21 |
Munsbach, Gare Routière | 14:37 | 16:22 |
Munsbach, Kulturzentrum | 14:37 | 16:23 |
Schuttrange, Kiercheplaz | 14:38 | 16:24 |
Schuttrange, Kreizung | 14:39 | 16:25 |
Schuttrange, Um Grousbuer | 14:40 | 16:25 |
Schrassig, Schwaarz Kaz | 14:40 | 16:26 |
Schrassig, Schlassgewan | 14:41 | 16:27 |
Neuhaeusgen, Ennescht Neihaischen | 14:44 | 16:30 |
Neuhaeusgen, Kiischtewee | 14:45 | 16:31 |
Neuhaeusgen, Iewescht Neihaischen | 14:46 | 16:32 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - B10 (Neuhaeusgen, Iewescht Neihaischen)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the B10 route, Neuhaeusgen, Iewescht Neihaischen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grevenmacher, Schoul station to Neuhaeusgen, Iewescht Neihaischen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.