B105 - B105 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Coleman Blvd / Chuck Dawley Blvd | 7:30 AM | 5:05 PM |
Hwy 41 / Hwy 17 | - | 5:25 PM |
1971 Clements Ferry Rd, Charleston, Sc 29492 | 7:53 AM | - |
Cainhoy Rd. / Clements Ferry Rd | 8:00 AM | 5:35 PM |
Cainhoy Elementary School, Cainhoy | 8:12 AM | 5:45 PM |
Cainhoy Rd / Moultrie Ln. | 8:15 AM | 5:47 PM |
Charity Church Rd / Cainhoy Rd | 8:20 AM | 5:50 PM |
Hwy 41 / High Point Circle | - | 5:56 PM |
Hwy 41 / High Point Circle, Huger | 8:30 AM | - |
Hwy 402 / Hwy 41, Huger | 8:36 AM | 6:00 PM |
Sandridge Ln, Cordesville, Sc | 8:45 AM | - |
Hwy 402 / Hard Pinch Road | 8:54 AM | 6:17 PM |
Berkeley Industries, 132 Citizens Lane | 9:05 AM | - |
Tricounty Link Terminal, Moncks Corner | 9:15 AM | 6:30 PM |
TriCounty Link bus schedule - B105 (B105)
The TriCounty Link bus schedule for the B105 route, B105, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Coleman Blvd / Chuck Dawley Blvd station to Tricounty Link Terminal, Moncks Corner station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TriCounty Link schedule. We update the schedule of B105, from Coleman Blvd / Chuck Dawley Blvd to Tricounty Link Terminal, Moncks Corner, daily at midnight.