B16 - Rechnitz Hauptplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberwart Hauptplatz | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberwart Mittelschule | 05:17 | 06:17 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberwart Krankenhaus | 05:18 | 06:18 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Unterwart Rosengasse | 05:22 | 06:22 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | - | - | - | - | - |
Unterwart Obere Mühlgasse | 05:23 | 06:23 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | - | - | - | - | - |
Unterwart Marienplatz | 05:24 | 06:24 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Hauptstraße | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Schloßplatz | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Meierhof | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jabing Obere Hauptstraße | 05:28 | 06:28 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jabing Ortsmitte | 05:29 | 06:29 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jabing Untere Hauptstraße | 05:30 | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | - | - | - | - | - |
Großpetersdorf Zentralschule | 05:36 | 06:36 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | - | - | - | - | - |
Großpetersdorf Hauptplatz | 05:38 | 06:38 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Großpetersdorf Sportplatzgasse | 05:40 | 06:40 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Neuhof Bei Dürnbach West | 05:43 | 06:43 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Neuhof Bei Dürnbach Ost | 05:44 | 06:44 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Dürnbach Im Bgld Süd | 05:47 | 06:47 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Schachendorf Abzw. Schandorf | 05:50 | 06:50 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Schachendorf Ortsmitte | 05:52 | 06:52 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Rechnitz Haydngasse | 05:56 | 06:56 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Rechnitz Schulgasse | 05:58 | 06:58 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rechnitz Hauptplatz | 05:59 | 06:59 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberwart Hauptplatz | 05:15 | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 |
Oberwart Mittelschule | 05:17 | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 |
Oberwart Krankenhaus | 05:18 | 07:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 |
Unterwart Rosengasse | 05:22 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 | 21:22 |
Unterwart Obere Mühlgasse | 05:23 | 07:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 21:23 |
Unterwart Marienplatz | 05:24 | 07:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 | 21:24 |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Hauptstraße | 05:25 | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Schloßplatz | 05:25 | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Rotenturm An Der Pinka Meierhof | 05:26 | 07:26 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 21:26 |
Jabing Obere Hauptstraße | 05:28 | 07:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 21:28 |
Jabing Ortsmitte | 05:29 | 07:29 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 21:29 |
Jabing Untere Hauptstraße | 05:30 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 |
Großpetersdorf Zentralschule | 05:36 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 | 21:36 |
Großpetersdorf Hauptplatz | 05:38 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 | 21:38 |
Großpetersdorf Sportplatzgasse | 05:40 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 21:40 |
Neuhof Bei Dürnbach West | 05:43 | 07:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 | 21:43 |
Neuhof Bei Dürnbach Ost | 05:44 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 19:44 | 21:44 |
Dürnbach Im Bgld Süd | 05:47 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 | 21:47 |
Schachendorf Abzw. Schandorf | 05:50 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 | 21:50 |
Schachendorf Ortsmitte | 05:52 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 | 21:52 |
Rechnitz Haydngasse | 05:56 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:56 | 21:56 |
Rechnitz Schulgasse | 05:58 | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 | 21:58 |
Rechnitz Hauptplatz | 05:59 | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:59 | 21:59 |
Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule - B16 (Rechnitz Hauptplatz)
The Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH bus schedule for the B16 route, Rechnitz Hauptplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oberwart Hauptplatz station to Rechnitz Hauptplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsbetriebe Burgenland GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of B16, from Großpetersdorf to Rechnitz, daily at midnight.