B18
B18 - Echternach, Gare Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Grevenmacher, Jardin Des Papillons | 07:14 | - | 07:20 |
Mertert, Eglise | - | 07:18 | - |
Mertert, Route Nationale | 07:18 | - | 07:24 |
Mertert, Beckius | - | 07:20 | - |
Mertert, Copal | 07:19 | 07:21 | 07:25 |
Wasserbillig, Marais | 07:20 | 07:22 | 07:26 |
Wasserbillig, Gare Routière | 07:22 | 07:24 | 07:28 |
Wasserbillig, Centre | 07:23 | 07:25 | 07:30 |
Wasserbillig, Cimetière | 07:24 | 07:26 | 07:30 |
Pont De Langsur | 07:25 | 07:27 | - |
Moersdorf, Olek | 07:29 | 07:31 | - |
Moersdorf, Duerf | 07:29 | 07:31 | - |
Born, Op Der Gare | 07:31 | 07:33 | - |
Born, Kapell | 07:32 | 07:34 | - |
Born, Pëtzwee | 07:32 | 07:34 | - |
Born, Op Kimmelt | 07:33 | 07:35 | - |
Burer Millen | 07:34 | 07:36 | - |
Hinkel, Haaptstrooss | 07:35 | 07:37 | - |
Hinkel, Schiltzhaus | 07:36 | 07:38 | - |
Rosport, Centrale Electrique | 07:37 | 07:39 | 07:41 |
Rosport, Lokal | 07:39 | 07:41 | 07:43 |
Rosport, Camping | 07:40 | 07:42 | 07:44 |
Rosport, Source | 07:41 | 07:43 | 07:45 |
Steinheim, Maeleck | 07:42 | 07:44 | 07:46 |
Steinheim, Spillschoul | 07:43 | 07:45 | 07:47 |
Echternach, Lycée | 07:48 | 07:50 | 07:52 |
Echternach, Centre Ville | 07:49 | 07:51 | 07:54 |
Echternach, Gare Centre | 07:51 | 07:53 | 07:55 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule - B18 (Echternach, Gare Centre)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule for the B18 route, Echternach, Gare Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grevenmacher, Jardin Des Papillons station to Echternach, Gare Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.