B18-1 - İstasyon Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10597 - Karacaburç Mah. 5 | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 17:40 |
Karacaburç Mahallesi 4 | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 17:40 |
Karacaburç Mahallesi 3 | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 17:40 |
Karacaburç Mahallesi 2 | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 17:40 |
Karacaburç Mahallesi 1 | 07:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:20 | 17:40 |
Erikli Mahallesi 4 | 07:05 | 09:05 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:25 | 17:45 |
10598 - Erikli Mah. 3 | 07:05 | 09:05 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:25 | 17:45 |
10596 - Erikli Mah. 2 | 07:06 | 09:06 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:26 | 17:46 |
Erikli Mahallesi | 07:07 | 09:07 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:27 | 17:47 |
11754 - Aktoprak Sosyal Tesisleri | 07:09 | 09:09 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:29 | 17:49 |
10578 - Aktoprak 2 | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:30 | 17:50 |
10579 - Aktoprak 3 | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:31 | 17:51 |
10580 - Aktoprak 4 | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:32 | 17:52 |
11755 - Aktoprak Gaski | 07:13 | 09:13 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:33 | 17:53 |
11773 - Aktoprak Petrol | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:34 | 17:54 |
12274 - Aktoprak Yolu Mur Et | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:37 | 17:57 |
12065 - Serbest Bölge | 07:18 | 09:18 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:38 | 17:58 |
12206 - Tedaş | 07:20 | 09:20 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:40 | 18:00 |
10452 - Dedeman | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:42 | 18:02 |
10279 - D400 İpek Yolu Işık Ahşap | 07:23 | 09:23 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:43 | 18:03 |
10887 - 887 Nolu Durak | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:45 | 18:05 |
10453 - Başpinar Camii | 07:28 | 09:28 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:48 | 18:08 |
10454 - D400 Opet Petrol | 07:29 | 09:29 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:49 | 18:09 |
10731 - Erikçe Giriş | 07:31 | 09:31 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:51 | 18:11 |
11696 - Şehirgösteren Villalari | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:53 | 18:13 |
10128 - Adliye Sarayi | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:56 | 18:16 |
10130 - Öz Fatih Sürücü Kursu | 07:38 | 09:38 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:58 | 18:18 |
10131 - Kayaönü İtfaiyesi | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:00 | 18:20 |
10132 - Şehitkamil Devlet Hastanesi | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 16:00 | 18:20 |
10133 - Fatih Sultan Mehmet Camii | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 16:02 | 18:22 |
10726 - 726 Nolu Durak | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:02 | 18:22 |
10305 - Pir Sultan Parki | 07:43 | 09:43 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:03 | 18:23 |
10306 - Sekizler Emlak | 07:44 | 09:44 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 16:04 | 18:24 |
10727 - 727 Nolu Durak | 07:44 | 09:44 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 16:04 | 18:24 |
11517 - Aydintepe Sosyal Tesisleri | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 16:06 | 18:26 |
11515 - Katip Hoca Cad. 4 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 16:07 | 18:27 |
11513 - Katip Hoca Cad. 2 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 16:08 | 18:28 |
10260 - Yeşilova | 07:49 | 09:49 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 16:09 | 18:29 |
10176 - Eski Otogar | 07:50 | 09:50 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 16:10 | 18:30 |
10177 - Şehitkamil Belediyesi | 07:52 | 09:52 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 16:12 | 18:32 |
11222 - Forum Avm | 07:53 | 09:53 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 16:13 | 18:33 |
10926 - Eski Otobüs İşletmesi | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 16:14 | 18:34 |
11223 - D.D.Y Lojistik | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 16:14 | 18:34 |
11224 - İstasyon Meydani | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 16:15 | 18:35 |
Gaziulaş bus schedule - B18-1 (İstasyon)
The Gaziulaş bus schedule for the B18-1 route, İstasyon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 10597 - Karacaburç Mah. 5 station to 11224 - İstasyon Meydani station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Gaziulaş schedule.