B23 - Westfield Via Hcc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holyoke Transportation Center | 5:32 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM |
Maple / Suffolk | 5:32 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:32 PM |
Holyoke Public Library | 5:33 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:33 PM | 1:33 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM |
Hampshire / Chestnut (1) | 5:34 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
Hampshire / Pine | 5:34 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
Hampshire / Beech | 5:34 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:34 PM | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
Beech / Sargeant | 5:35 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
Beech / Franklin (1) | 5:35 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
Beech / Linden | 5:36 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
Beech / Beech | 5:36 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:36 PM |
Beech / Hospital | 5:37 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM |
Beech / Northampton | 5:37 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM |
Cherry / Bay State (1) | 5:37 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM |
Cherry / Hillside | 5:38 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
Veterans Home | 5:40 AM | 6:40 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM |
Cherry / Homestead | 5:41 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
Cherry / Leary | 5:41 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:41 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
Cherry / Maple Crest (1) | 5:42 AM | 6:42 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:42 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:42 PM |
Holyoke Community College - College Road | 5:45 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
The Kids Place at Hcc | 5:46 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:46 AM | 11:46 AM | 12:46 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:46 PM |
Westfield / Apremont (Flag Stop) | 5:50 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:51 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:51 PM |
Westfield / Fini (Flag Stop) | 5:54 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:55 PM |
North / Hampton Ponds (1) | 5:54 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:56 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:56 PM |
Westfield / Old Stage (Flag Stop) | 5:57 AM | 6:57 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
Southampton / Summit Lock (Flag Stop) | 6:02 AM | 7:02 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:06 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:06 PM |
Southampton / Falcon (Flag Stop) | 6:04 AM | 7:04 AM | 8:07 AM | 9:07 AM | 10:07 AM | 11:07 AM | 12:07 PM | 1:07 PM | 2:07 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:07 PM |
Southampton / Airport (Flag Stop) | 6:05 AM | 7:05 AM | 8:09 AM | 9:09 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:09 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:09 PM |
Southampton / Hickney (Flag Stop) | 6:08 AM | 7:08 AM | 8:13 AM | 9:13 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:13 PM | 1:13 PM | 2:13 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:13 PM |
Mass Pike / Friendly's Way (Flag Stop) | 6:10 AM | 7:10 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
N Elm / Notre Dame (Flag Stop) | 6:12 AM | 7:12 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:17 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:17 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:17 PM |
N Elm / Pochassic (Flag Stop) | 6:14 AM | 7:14 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:19 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM | 6:19 PM |
Olver Transit Pavilion | 6:17 AM | 7:17 AM | 8:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:23 PM | 2:23 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM |
PVTA bus schedule - B23 (Westfield Via Hcc)
The PVTA bus schedule for the B23 route, Westfield Via Hcc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Holyoke Transportation Center station to Olver Transit Pavilion station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PVTA schedule.