B24 COLÔNIA FARIA - Terminal Guaraituba ↺ Colônia Faria (Circular) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Caixa Econômica | 05:46 | 06:36 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Posto Ipiranga | 05:48 | 06:38 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) | 05:50 | 06:40 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) | 05:52 | 06:42 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 82 | 05:53 | 06:43 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Rua Presidente Faria 432 | 05:54 | 06:44 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 878 | 05:56 | 06:46 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 1416 | 05:58 | 06:48 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 1586 | 05:59 | 06:49 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 2110 | 06:01 | 06:51 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 2342 | 06:02 | 06:52 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 2684 | 06:04 | 06:54 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 3100 | 06:06 | 06:56 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Saúde, 335 | 06:08 | 06:58 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Saúde, 203 | 06:15 | 07:05 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Rua Francisco Bernardo Lunardon, 131 | 06:15 | 07:05 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Rua Francisco Bernardo Lunardon, 25 | 06:17 | 07:07 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Rua Presidente Faria, 3411 - Matriz Nossa Senhora Da Saúde | 06:18 | 07:08 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Florindo Trevisan | 06:19 | 07:09 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Rua Florindo Trevisan | 06:20 | 07:10 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fátima, 1412 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Rua Leônidas Alberti, 1419 | 06:25 | 07:15 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Rua Roncador, 374 | 06:27 | 07:17 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Rua Roncador, 1661 | 06:27 | 07:17 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Rua Joaquim Távora, 602 | 06:28 | 07:18 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Rua Joaquim Távora, 211 | 06:29 | 07:19 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rua Roseli Pansolin Alberti, 407 | 06:30 | 07:20 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Rua Roseli Pansolin Alberti, 109 | 06:31 | 07:21 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Dpaschoal | 06:32 | 07:22 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Mundo Da Pesca | 06:33 | 07:23 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba | 05:45 | 06:35 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - B24 COLÔNIA FARIA (Terminal Guaraituba ↺ Colônia Faria (Circular))
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the B24 COLÔNIA FARIA route, Terminal Guaraituba ↺ Colônia Faria (Circular), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba station to Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.