B335 - Ala. Staz. Fs. Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rovereto. Via Manzoni | - | - | - | 18:35 |
Rovereto. Staz. FS | - | - | - | 18:37 |
Rovereto Via Craffonara | - | - | - | 18:39 |
Rovereto. Via Dante | - | - | - | 18:41 |
Rovereto. Ospedale | - | - | - | 18:43 |
Lizzanella | - | - | - | 18:46 |
Lizzana-Scuole | - | - | - | 18:48 |
Lizzana | - | - | - | 18:49 |
Lizzana-Rovercenter | - | - | - | 18:50 |
Marco-Lavini | - | - | - | 18:52 |
Marco Via II Novembre 30 | - | - | - | 18:53 |
Marco-Officina | - | - | - | 18:54 |
Marco | - | - | - | 18:55 |
Marco-Via Varini | - | - | - | 18:56 |
Marco-Zona Ind.Le | - | - | - | 18:58 |
Serravalle | - | - | - | 19:00 |
Serravalle Via G.Cantore 21 | - | - | - | 19:01 |
S.Margherita Via Trento/Vanga | - | - | - | 19:02 |
S.Margherita | - | - | - | 19:02 |
S.Margherita-Via Trento | - | - | - | 19:02 |
Marani-Loc.Cumer | - | - | - | 19:04 |
Marani | - | - | - | 19:04 |
Marani-Via Campagnole | - | - | - | 19:05 |
Marani-Fabbrica Bvm | - | - | - | 19:06 |
Marani-Centrale Elettrica | - | - | - | 19:06 |
Masi D'Avio Ss.12 Civ. 2 | - | - | - | 19:24 |
Avio-Cantina Sociale | 10:17 | 11:33 | 16:31 | 19:39 |
Sabbionara Via De Gasperi | 10:21 | 11:37 | 16:35 | 19:44 |
Campagnola | 10:28 | 11:44 | 16:42 | 19:50 |
Ala. Staz. Fs. | 10:32 | 11:48 | 16:46 | 19:13 |
Pilcante. Bivio | 10:30 | 11:46 | 16:44 | 19:08 |
Ala-Albergo Città Di Ala | - | - | - | 19:15 |
Sdruzzinà-Loc.Campagnola | - | - | - | 19:17 |
Sdruzzinà | - | - | - | 19:18 |
Vò Sinistro | - | - | - | 19:20 |
Vò Sinistro-Passaggio Livello | - | - | - | 19:21 |
Vo' Sinistro-Via Gen.Cantore | - | - | - | 19:22 |
Ala. Via Malfatti | - | - | - | 19:09 |
Ala. Ospedale Bivio | - | - | - | 19:11 |
Masi D'Avio | - | - | - | 19:25 |
S.Leonardo | - | - | - | 19:27 |
Borghetto-Cavalcaferr. | - | - | - | 19:29 |
Borghetto Via Alla Cà | - | - | - | 19:30 |
Borghetto | - | - | - | 19:31 |
Mama D'Avio Di Sotto | - | - | - | 19:33 |
Mama D'Avio | - | - | - | 19:35 |
Avio-Loc.Dazio | - | - | - | 19:36 |
Avio-Loc.Fontana | - | - | - | 19:37 |
Avio-Zona Ind.Le | - | - | - | 19:38 |
Avio. Via M.Baldo | 10:16 | 11:32 | 16:30 | 19:40 |
Avio-Cantina Sociale | - | - | - | 19:41 |
Avio | 10:19 | 11:35 | 16:33 | 19:42 |
Avio-Carabinieri | 10:20 | 11:36 | 16:34 | 19:43 |
Sabbionara | 10:22 | 11:38 | 16:36 | 19:45 |
Sabbionara Via Morielle | 10:23 | 11:39 | 16:37 | 19:46 |
Sabbionara V.Pozza Civ. 6 | 10:23 | 11:39 | 16:37 | 19:46 |
Sabbionara V.Pozza "Erta" | 10:24 | 11:40 | 16:38 | 19:47 |
Sabbionara-Casello Autostr. | 10:25 | 11:41 | 16:39 | 19:47 |
Ala Loc. Campiglio | 10:26 | 11:42 | 16:40 | 19:48 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Masi D'Avio Ss.12 Civ. 2 | - | - | 19:16 |
Avio-Cantina Sociale | 08:11 | 16:31 | 19:31 |
Sabbionara Via De Gasperi | 08:15 | 16:35 | 19:44 |
Campagnola | 08:22 | 16:42 | 19:50 |
Ala. Staz. Fs. | 08:26 | 16:46 | 19:54 |
Pilcante. Bivio | 08:24 | 16:44 | 19:52 |
Ala-Albergo Città Di Ala | - | - | 19:07 |
Sdruzzinà-Loc.Campagnola | - | - | 19:09 |
Sdruzzinà | - | - | 19:10 |
Vò Sinistro | - | - | 19:12 |
Vò Sinistro-Passaggio Livello | - | - | 19:13 |
Vo' Sinistro-Via Gen.Cantore | - | - | 19:14 |
Ala. Via Malfatti | - | - | 19:53 |
Ala. Ospedale Bivio | - | - | 19:53 |
Masi D'Avio | - | - | 19:17 |
S.Leonardo | - | - | 19:19 |
Borghetto-Cavalcaferr. | - | - | 19:21 |
Borghetto Via Alla Cà | - | - | 19:22 |
Borghetto | - | - | 19:23 |
Mama D'Avio Di Sotto | - | - | 19:25 |
Mama D'Avio | - | - | 19:27 |
Avio-Loc.Dazio | - | - | 19:28 |
Avio-Loc.Fontana | - | - | 19:29 |
Avio-Zona Ind.Le | - | - | 19:30 |
Avio. Via M.Baldo | 08:10 | 16:30 | 19:40 |
Avio-Cantina Sociale | - | - | 19:41 |
Avio | 08:13 | 16:33 | 19:42 |
Avio-Carabinieri | 08:14 | 16:34 | 19:43 |
Sabbionara | 08:16 | 16:36 | 19:45 |
Sabbionara Via Morielle | 08:17 | 16:37 | 19:46 |
Sabbionara V.Pozza Civ. 6 | 08:17 | 16:37 | 19:46 |
Sabbionara V.Pozza "Erta" | 08:18 | 16:38 | 19:47 |
Sabbionara-Casello Autostr. | 08:19 | 16:39 | 19:47 |
Ala Loc. Campiglio | 08:20 | 16:40 | 19:48 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B335 (Ala. Staz. Fs.)
The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B335 route, Ala. Staz. Fs., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rovereto. Via Manzoni station to Ala Loc. Campiglio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule.
B335 Alternative Directions Schedules
- B335 Schedule - Avio-Carabinieri
- B335 Schedule - Avio. Via M.Baldo
- B335 Schedule - Serravalle
- B335 Schedule - Trento. Autostazione
- B335 Schedule - Pilcante
- B335 Schedule - Sabbionara V.Pozza "Erta"
- B335 Schedule - Sabbionara-P.Za Conciliazione
- B335 Schedule - Vò Sinistro-Passaggio Livello
- B335 Schedule - Sabbionara
- B335 Schedule - Ala. Via Malfatti.
- B335 Schedule - Masi D'Avio
- B335 Schedule - Rovereto. Via Paoli