B401 - Borgo V. Valli Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Trento. Autostazione - 07:35 - 12:25 17:50 19:15 19:45 Trento. Port'Aquila - 07:39 - 12:29 17:54 19:19 19:49 Trento. Via Valsugana - 07:42 - 12:32 17:57 19:22 19:52 Ponte Alto - 07:45 - 12:35 18:00 19:25 19:55 Pine'. Bivio - 07:51 - 12:41 18:06 19:30 20:00 Cirè - 07:52 - 12:42 18:07 19:31 20:01 Cire'. Strada Statale - 07:52 - 12:42 18:07 19:31 20:01 Ponte Fersina - 07:56 - 12:46 18:11 19:35 20:05 Pergine V.-Viale Dante - 07:57 - 12:47 18:12 19:36 20:06 Pergine V. Intermodale - 07:58 - 12:48 18:13 19:37 20:07 Pergine V. V.Le Venezia - 08:00 - 12:50 18:15 19:38 20:08 Pergine V. Bivio Susà - 08:02 - 12:52 18:17 19:40 20:10 Pergine. Via Al Lago - 08:03 - 12:53 - 19:41 20:11 Pergine V. Via Padova - - - - 18:19 - - Pergine V. Via Dell'Angi - 08:04 - 12:54 - 19:42 20:12 Masetti. Strada Provinciale - - - - 18:19 - - Assizzi Bivio-Dir. Levico - - - - 18:20 - - S.Cristoforo. Bivio Darsena - - - - - 19:43 - S.Cristoforo Al Lago - 08:05 - 12:55 - - 20:13 Valcanover - 08:08 - 12:58 - - 20:16 Visintainer. Bivio - - - - 18:24 - - Levico T. Alb.Miralago - - - - 18:30 - - Valcanover. Happy Days - 08:09 - 12:59 - - 20:17 Ischia. Alle Terrazze - - - - - 19:46 - Calceranica. Via Donegani - 08:11 - 13:01 - - 20:19 Calceranica Al Lago - 08:12 - 13:02 - - 20:19 Calceranica. C.So Alpini - 08:13 - 13:03 - - 20:20 Caldonazzo. Distr. Fina - 08:15 - 13:05 - - 20:22 Caldonazzo. Viale Trento - 08:16 - 13:06 - - 20:23 Brenta Bivio - - - - - 19:48 - Caldonazzo. Sp. Civ.85/B - 08:19 - 13:09 - - 20:26 Levico T. Rist. Brenta - 08:22 - 13:12 - 19:51 20:28 Levico Terme Autostazione 06:50 08:24 09:53 13:14 18:33 19:53 20:30 Levico Terme. Staz. FS - - 09:57 - - - - Levico T. Via Avancini 06:52 08:26 09:59 13:17 18:35 19:55 20:32 Levico Terme Cimitero 06:53 08:27 10:00 13:18 18:36 19:56 20:33 Levico T. Sp.228 06:55 08:29 10:01 13:20 18:38 19:58 20:35 Levico T.-Inc. Via Delle Alte 06:56 08:30 10:02 13:21 18:39 19:59 20:36 Campiello Di Levico 06:58 08:32 10:04 13:23 18:41 20:01 20:38 Novaledo 06:59 08:33 10:05 13:24 18:42 20:02 20:39 Novaledo-Via Roati 07:01 08:35 10:06 13:26 18:44 20:04 20:41 Novaledo-Loc.Campregher 07:02 08:36 10:07 13:27 18:45 20:05 20:42 Marter-Loc.Angeli 07:03 08:37 10:08 13:28 18:46 20:06 20:43 Marter. Autoespresso 07:04 08:38 10:09 13:29 18:47 20:07 20:44 Marter. Via Nazionale 24 07:05 08:39 10:10 13:30 18:48 20:08 20:45 Roncegno. Via Ciocca 07:07 08:41 10:12 13:32 18:50 20:10 20:47 Roncegno Terme 07:09 08:43 10:14 13:34 18:52 20:12 20:49 Roncegno. Centro Polisportivo 07:11 08:45 10:16 13:36 18:54 20:14 20:51 Borgo V. Staz. FS 07:14 08:48 10:19 13:39 18:57 20:16 20:53 Borgo Valsugana-C.Intermodale 07:15 08:49 10:20 13:41 18:58 20:17 20:54 Borgo V. Ospedale 07:18 08:51 10:23 13:44 19:00 20:20 20:56 Borgo V. Valli 07:20 08:53 10:25 13:46 19:02 20:22 20:58
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Trento. Autostazione 07:35 - 12:25 17:50 19:15 19:45 Trento. Port'Aquila 07:39 - 12:29 17:54 19:19 19:49 Trento. Via Valsugana 07:42 - 12:32 17:57 19:22 19:52 Ponte Alto 07:45 - 12:35 18:00 19:25 19:55 Pine'. Bivio 07:51 - 12:41 18:06 19:30 20:00 Cirè 07:52 - 12:42 18:07 19:31 20:01 Cire'. Strada Statale 07:52 - 12:42 18:07 19:31 20:01 Ponte Fersina 07:56 - 12:46 18:11 19:35 20:05 Pergine V.-Viale Dante 07:57 - 12:47 18:12 19:36 20:06 Pergine V. Intermodale 07:58 - 12:48 18:13 19:37 20:07 Pergine V. V.Le Venezia 08:00 - 12:50 18:15 19:38 20:08 Pergine V. Bivio Susà 08:02 - 12:52 18:17 19:40 20:10 Pergine. Via Al Lago 08:03 - 12:53 - 19:41 20:11 Pergine V. Via Padova - - - 18:19 - - Pergine V. Via Dell'Angi 08:04 - 12:54 - 19:42 20:12 Masetti. Strada Provinciale - - - 18:19 - - Assizzi Bivio-Dir. Levico - - - 18:20 - - S.Cristoforo. Bivio Darsena - - - - 19:43 - S.Cristoforo Al Lago 08:05 - 12:55 - - 20:13 Valcanover 08:08 - 12:58 - - 20:16 Visintainer. Bivio - - - 18:24 - - Levico T. Alb.Miralago - - - 18:30 - - Valcanover. Happy Days 08:09 - 12:59 - - 20:17 Ischia. Alle Terrazze - - - - 19:46 - Calceranica. Via Donegani 08:11 - 13:01 - - 20:19 Calceranica Al Lago 08:12 - 13:02 - - 20:19 Calceranica. C.So Alpini 08:13 - 13:03 - - 20:20 Caldonazzo. Distr. Fina 08:15 - 13:05 - - 20:22 Caldonazzo. Viale Trento 08:16 - 13:06 - - 20:23 Brenta Bivio - - - - 19:48 - Caldonazzo. Sp. Civ.85/B 08:19 - 13:09 - - 20:26 Levico T. Rist. Brenta 08:22 - 13:12 - 19:51 20:28 Levico Terme Autostazione 08:24 09:53 13:14 18:33 19:53 20:30 Levico Terme. Staz. FS - 09:57 - - - - Levico T. Via Avancini 08:26 09:59 13:17 18:35 19:55 20:32 Levico Terme Cimitero 08:27 10:00 13:18 18:36 19:56 20:33 Levico T. Sp.228 08:29 10:01 13:20 18:38 19:58 20:35 Levico T.-Inc. Via Delle Alte 08:30 10:02 13:21 18:39 19:59 20:36 Campiello Di Levico 08:32 10:04 13:23 18:41 20:01 20:38 Novaledo 08:33 10:05 13:24 18:42 20:02 20:39 Novaledo-Via Roati 08:35 10:06 13:26 18:44 20:04 20:41 Novaledo-Loc.Campregher 08:36 10:07 13:27 18:45 20:05 20:42 Marter-Loc.Angeli 08:37 10:08 13:28 18:46 20:06 20:43 Marter. Autoespresso 08:38 10:09 13:29 18:47 20:07 20:44 Marter. Via Nazionale 24 08:39 10:10 13:30 18:48 20:08 20:45 Roncegno. Via Ciocca 08:41 10:12 13:32 18:50 20:10 20:47 Roncegno Terme 08:43 10:14 13:34 18:52 20:12 20:49 Roncegno. Centro Polisportivo 08:45 10:16 13:36 18:54 20:14 20:51 Borgo V. Staz. FS 08:48 10:19 13:39 18:57 20:16 20:53 Borgo Valsugana-C.Intermodale 08:49 10:20 13:41 18:58 20:17 20:54 Borgo V. Ospedale 08:51 10:23 13:44 19:00 20:20 20:56 Borgo V. Valli 08:53 10:25 13:46 19:02 20:22 20:58
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Trento. Autostazione 12:30 18:35 Trento. Port'Aquila 12:34 18:39 Trento. Via Valsugana 12:37 18:42 Ponte Alto 12:40 18:45 Pine'. Bivio 12:46 18:51 Cirè 12:47 18:52 Cire'. Strada Statale 12:47 18:52 Ponte Fersina 12:51 18:56 Pergine V.-Viale Dante 12:52 18:57 Pergine V. Intermodale 12:53 18:58 Pergine V. V.Le Venezia 12:55 19:00 Pergine V. Bivio Susà 12:57 19:02 Pergine. Via Al Lago 12:58 19:03 Pergine V. Via Dell'Angi 12:59 19:04 S.Cristoforo Al Lago 13:00 19:05 Valcanover 13:03 19:08 Valcanover. Happy Days 13:04 19:09 Calceranica. Via Donegani 13:06 19:11 Calceranica Al Lago 13:07 19:12 Calceranica. C.So Alpini 13:08 19:13 Caldonazzo. Distr. Fina 13:10 19:15 Caldonazzo. Viale Trento 13:11 19:16 Caldonazzo. Sp. Civ.85/B 13:14 19:19 Levico T. Rist. Brenta 13:17 19:22 Levico Terme Autostazione 13:19 19:24 Levico T. Via Avancini 13:22 19:27 Levico Terme Cimitero 13:23 19:28 Levico T. Sp.228 13:25 19:30 Levico T.-Inc. Via Delle Alte 13:26 19:31 Campiello Di Levico 13:28 19:33 Novaledo 13:29 19:34 Novaledo-Via Roati 13:31 19:36 Novaledo-Loc.Campregher 13:32 19:37 Marter-Loc.Angeli 13:33 19:38 Marter. Autoespresso 13:34 19:39 Marter. Via Nazionale 24 13:35 19:40 Roncegno. Via Ciocca 13:37 19:42 Roncegno Terme 13:39 19:44 Roncegno. Centro Polisportivo 13:41 19:46 Borgo V. Staz. FS 13:44 19:49 Borgo Valsugana-C.Intermodale 13:46 19:50 Borgo V. Ospedale 13:49 19:53 Borgo V. Valli 13:51 19:55
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B401 (Borgo V. Valli) The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B401 route, Borgo V. Valli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trento. Autostazione station to Borgo V. Valli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule. We update the schedule of B401, from Trento to Borgo Valsugana, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
B401 Alternative Directions Schedules