B417 - Pergine V. Intermodale Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battisti | 06:04 | - | 13:50 | 18:19 |
Palu' Del F. Loc.Tolar Civ 69 | 06:07 | - | 13:53 | 18:22 |
Palu' Del Fersina | 06:09 | 08:42 | 13:55 | 18:24 |
Palu' Del F. Htl Lagorai | 06:10 | 08:43 | 13:56 | 18:25 |
Palu'Del F. Loc. Sigismondi | 06:11 | 08:44 | 13:57 | 18:26 |
Palù Del F. Redebus | 06:12 | 08:45 | 13:58 | 18:27 |
Fontanari | 06:14 | 08:47 | 14:00 | 18:29 |
Fontanari. Maso Marcheli | 06:15 | 08:48 | 14:01 | 18:30 |
Marcheli-Bivio Borti E Cont | 06:16 | 08:49 | 14:02 | 18:31 |
S.Orsola. Loc. Doss Martin | 06:17 | 08:50 | 14:03 | 18:32 |
Bagni Terme Di S.Orsola | 06:18 | 08:51 | 14:04 | 18:33 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Donadi | 06:19 | 08:52 | 14:05 | 18:34 |
S. Orsola | 06:20 | 08:53 | 14:06 | 18:35 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Bertoldi | 06:22 | 08:55 | 14:08 | 18:37 |
Stefani | 06:24 | 08:57 | 14:10 | 18:39 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Mantovani | 06:25 | 08:58 | 14:11 | 18:40 |
S.Orsola. Bivio Loc. Dosi | 06:26 | 08:59 | 14:12 | 18:41 |
Mala | 06:27 | 09:00 | 14:13 | 18:42 |
Mala. Loc.Agnoletti | 06:27 | 09:00 | 14:13 | 18:42 |
Viarago. Bivio | 06:28 | 09:01 | 14:14 | 18:43 |
Viarago. Bivio Cittadella | 06:29 | - | 14:15 | - |
Canezza. Maso Dràzeri | - | 09:02 | - | 18:44 |
Canezza Rist. Al Sole | - | 09:05 | - | 18:47 |
Canezza | - | 09:06 | - | 18:48 |
Canezza. Maso Sleifer | - | 09:07 | - | 18:49 |
Viarago. Via Delle Miniere | 06:30 | - | 14:16 | - |
Viarago. Via Vinciguerra 33 | 06:32 | - | 14:18 | - |
Viarago | 06:33 | - | 14:19 | - |
Viarago. Via Montegian | 06:34 | - | 14:20 | - |
Serso | 06:37 | - | 14:23 | - |
Zivignago. Al Ponte | - | 09:08 | - | 18:50 |
Zivignago Cons.S.Orsola | - | 09:09 | - | 18:51 |
Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica | 06:39 | - | 14:25 | - |
Zivignago | - | 09:10 | - | 18:52 |
Pergine-Via Spolverine | - | 09:11 | - | 18:53 |
Pergine V. V.Baratieri Teatro | - | 09:12 | - | 18:54 |
Pergine V. Via Regensburger | 06:43 | - | 14:29 | - |
Pergine V. P.Gavazzi | 06:44 | 09:14 | 14:30 | 18:56 |
Pergine V. Intermodale | 06:46 | 09:16 | 14:32 | 18:58 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battisti | 06:04 | - | 13:50 | 18:19 |
Palu' Del F. Loc.Tolar Civ 69 | 06:07 | - | 13:53 | 18:22 |
Palu' Del Fersina | 06:09 | 08:44 | 13:55 | 18:24 |
Palu' Del F. Htl Lagorai | 06:10 | 08:45 | 13:56 | 18:25 |
Palu'Del F. Loc. Sigismondi | 06:11 | 08:46 | 13:57 | 18:26 |
Palù Del F. Redebus | 06:12 | 08:47 | 13:58 | 18:27 |
Fontanari | 06:14 | 08:49 | 14:00 | 18:29 |
Fontanari. Maso Marcheli | 06:15 | 08:50 | 14:01 | 18:30 |
Marcheli-Bivio Borti E Cont | 06:16 | 08:51 | 14:02 | 18:31 |
S.Orsola. Loc. Doss Martin | 06:17 | 08:52 | 14:03 | 18:32 |
Bagni Terme Di S.Orsola | 06:18 | 08:53 | 14:04 | 18:33 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Donadi | 06:19 | 08:54 | 14:05 | 18:34 |
S. Orsola | 06:20 | 08:55 | 14:06 | 18:35 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Bertoldi | 06:22 | 08:57 | 14:08 | 18:37 |
Stefani | 06:24 | 08:59 | 14:10 | 18:39 |
S.Orsola. Loc.Mantovani | 06:25 | 09:00 | 14:11 | 18:40 |
S.Orsola. Bivio Loc. Dosi | 06:26 | 09:01 | 14:12 | 18:41 |
Mala | 06:27 | 09:02 | 14:13 | 18:42 |
Mala. Loc.Agnoletti | 06:27 | 09:02 | 14:13 | 18:42 |
Viarago. Bivio | 06:28 | 09:03 | 14:14 | 18:43 |
Viarago. Bivio Cittadella | 06:29 | - | 14:15 | - |
Canezza. Maso Dràzeri | - | 09:04 | - | 18:44 |
Canezza Rist. Al Sole | - | 09:07 | - | 18:47 |
Canezza | - | 09:08 | - | 18:48 |
Canezza. Maso Sleifer | - | 09:09 | - | 18:49 |
Viarago. Via Delle Miniere | 06:30 | - | 14:16 | - |
Viarago. Via Vinciguerra 33 | 06:32 | - | 14:18 | - |
Viarago | 06:33 | - | 14:19 | - |
Viarago. Via Montegian | 06:34 | - | 14:20 | - |
Serso | 06:37 | - | 14:23 | - |
Zivignago. Al Ponte | - | 09:10 | - | 18:50 |
Zivignago Cons.S.Orsola | - | 09:11 | - | 18:51 |
Serso. Centrale Idroelettrica | 06:39 | - | 14:25 | - |
Zivignago | - | 09:12 | - | 18:52 |
Pergine-Via Spolverine | - | 09:14 | - | 18:54 |
Pergine V. V.Baratieri Teatro | - | 09:15 | - | 18:55 |
Pergine V. Via Regensburger | 06:43 | - | 14:29 | - |
Pergine V. P.Gavazzi | 06:44 | 09:16 | 14:30 | 18:56 |
Pergine V. Intermodale | 06:46 | 09:18 | 14:32 | 18:58 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B417 (Pergine V. Intermodale)
The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B417 route, Pergine V. Intermodale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Battisti station to Pergine V. Intermodale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule. We update the schedule of B417, from Palù Del Fersina to Pergine Valsugana, daily at midnight.