B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - Belo Rincão / Palmares → Terminal Maracanã Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 918 | 17:23 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:55 |
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 1096 | 17:24 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:56 |
Rua Luísa Guarise Tosin, 176 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:57 |
Rua Luísa Guarise Tosin, 332 | 17:26 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:58 |
Rua Domingos Coradin - Belo Rincão | 17:27 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:59 |
Rua Ângelo Milani, 487 | 17:27 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:59 |
Rua Cerro Azul, 1948 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 19:00 |
Rua Cerro Azul 2003 | 17:30 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 19:02 |
Rua João Reinaldo Zanon, 94 | 17:31 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 19:03 |
Rua Arno Henneng, 225 - Jardim Palmares | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 19:04 |
Rua Alzenir Toldo, 185 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 19:04 |
Rua Cerro Azul 2003 | 17:33 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 19:05 |
Rua Cerro Azul, 1948 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 19:06 |
Rua Cerro Azul, 1445 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 19:08 |
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 649 | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 19:09 |
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 405 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 19:10 |
Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 87 | 17:39 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 19:11 |
Rua Andirá, 1070 | 17:39 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 19:11 |
Rua Andirá, 781 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:12 |
Rua Andirá, 545 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:13 |
Rua Andirá, 237 | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:14 |
Jardim Eucaliptos | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:14 |
Rua Professora Otília De Souza Ferrarini, 912 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 19:15 |
R. Luís Gasparin, 630 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:16 |
R. Luís Gasparin, 337 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:17 |
R. Izabel Capellari Antoniacomi, 143 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:18 |
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã | 17:47 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:19 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) (Belo Rincão / Palmares → Terminal Maracanã)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) route, Belo Rincão / Palmares → Terminal Maracanã, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Formosa Do Oeste, 918 station to Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.
B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Alternative Directions Schedules
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Palmares → Terminal Maracanã
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Terminal Maracanã → Belo Rincão
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Terminal Maracanã → Palmares / Belo Rincão
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Belo Rincão → Terminal Maracanã
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Terminal Maracanã → Belo Rincão / Palmares
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) Schedule - Palmares / Belo Rincão → Terminal Maracanã