B480 CABO FRIO / RETIRO - Cabo Frio (Via Praia Do Siqueira) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada Boa Vista, 101 | 05:50 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 104 | 05:50 |
Estrada Boa Vista | 05:50 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 400 | 05:51 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 700 | 05:53 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 901 | 05:54 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1001 | 05:54 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 50 | 05:55 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1301 | 05:56 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1400 | 05:57 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1500 | 05:57 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1600 | 05:58 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1800 | 05:58 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 1900 | 06:00 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 2000 | 06:01 |
Rua Antonio Castro Esquina Com A Estr. Da Boa Vista (Antigo Armazém Do Cruzeiro) | 06:02 |
Ret 35 - S. Retiro | 06:02 |
Rua Antonio Castro, 22 | 06:03 |
Rua Antonio Castro, 23 | 06:04 |
Rua Antonio Castro, 24 | 06:04 |
Rua Antonio Castro, 25 | 06:05 |
Ret 30 - S. Retiro | 06:06 |
Estrada Do Retiro, 1400 | 06:07 |
Estrada Do Retiro, 1600 | 06:08 |
Estrada Do Retiro, 19 | 06:10 |
Estrada Do Retiro, 5 | 06:13 |
Estrada Do Retiro, 1 | 06:14 |
Ret 21 - S. Retiro | 06:15 |
Estr. Boa Vista Com Boa Vista | 06:16 |
Estr. Do Alecrim Esquina P/ O Pau Ferro | 06:17 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 902 | 06:20 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 1248 | 06:20 |
Ret 16 - S. Retiro | 06:21 |
Ret 15 - S. Retiro | 06:22 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 1932 | 06:22 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 2096 | 06:23 |
Rua Milton Pereira Borges, 578 | 06:24 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 2616 | 06:24 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 44 | 06:25 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 2960 | 06:25 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 15 | 06:26 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 3274 | 06:26 |
Estrada Boa Vista, 5674 | 06:27 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 1310 | 06:27 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 1238 | 06:28 |
Estrada Do Alecrim 148 | 06:28 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 807 | 06:29 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 578 | 06:30 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 4682 | 06:30 |
Estrada Do Alecrim, 269 | 06:31 |
Antiga Estrada São Pedro Da Aldeia - Cabo Frio 1487 | 06:32 |
Antiga Estrada São Pedro Da Aldeia - Cabo Frio 188 | 06:33 |
Rua A Farias 721 | 06:34 |
Estrada Dos Passageiros 1466 | 06:35 |
Rj-140, 397 | 06:37 |
Antiga Estrada São Pedro Da Aldeia - Cabo Frio, 293 | 06:37 |
Antiga Estrada São Pedro Da Aldeia - Cabo Frio 133 | 06:39 |
Rj 140 7440 | 06:40 |
Rodovia Rj 140 7838 | 06:40 |
Bg 11 - S. Bairro São João | 06:41 |
Rua Turíbio Rodrigues Da Fonseca 100 | 06:42 |
Rodovia Rj 140, 61 | 06:43 |
Rodovia Rj 140, 912 | 06:44 |
Bg 01 - S. Bairro São João | 06:44 |
Rua Marina Do Canal Palmer 30 | 06:47 |
Avenida América Central 03 B | 06:48 |
Avenida América Central 201 | 06:48 |
Avenida América Central 1398 | 06:49 |
Rodovia Deputado Márcio Corrêa 1160 | 06:50 |
Rodovia Deputado Márcio Corrêa 1010 | 06:51 |
Avenida América Central 1864 | 06:52 |
Rj-140 1302 | 06:53 |
Avenida América Central 813 | 06:54 |
Rodovia Deputado Márcio Corrêa 6970 | 06:54 |
Rodovia Deputado Márcio Corrêa 7084 | 06:55 |
Avenida América Central 200 | 06:56 |
Trevo De São Cristóvão (Sentido Centro De Cabo Frio) | 06:57 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 2549 | 06:57 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 4052 | 06:58 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza, 2317 | 06:58 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza, 1939 | 06:59 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza, 1600 | 07:00 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek, 26 | 07:02 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek 562 | Rodoviária De Cabo Frio (Sentido Centro) | 07:03 |
Av. Júlia Kubitscheck, 125 | Desembarque Intermunicipal Via São Cristóvão | 07:05 |
Terminal Largo De Santo Antônio | 07:06 |
Largo De Santo Antônio, 31 | 07:07 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek, 20 | 07:08 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitsheck 587 | Rodoviária De Cabo Frio (Sentido São Pedro) | 07:08 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitscheck 113 | 07:10 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 2 | 07:10 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 202 | 07:11 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza, 1870 | 07:12 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 31 | 07:13 |
Rua Expedicionário Da Pátria 110 | 07:13 |
Rua Expedicionário Da Pátria 270 | 07:14 |
Rua Expedicionário Da Pátria 420 | 07:14 |
Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco 220 | 07:15 |
Montes Brancos bus schedule - B480 CABO FRIO / RETIRO (Cabo Frio (Via Praia Do Siqueira))
The Montes Brancos bus schedule for the B480 CABO FRIO / RETIRO route, Cabo Frio (Via Praia Do Siqueira), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Boa Vista, 101 station to Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco 220 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Montes Brancos schedule. We update the schedule of B480 CABO FRIO / RETIRO, from Estrada Boa Vista, 101 to Rua Visconde Do Rio Branco 220, daily at midnight.