B490 CABO FRIO / JARDIM ESPERANÇA - Jardim Esperança (Via Ponte) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cf 01 - S. Universidade | - | 05:50 | 07:15 |
Avenida Hilton Massa 11 | - | 05:51 | 07:16 |
Avenida Assunção 618 | - | 05:52 | 07:17 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek 562 | Rodoviária De Cabo Frio (Sentido Centro) | 04:40 | - | - |
Av. Assunção, 534 | - | 05:53 | 07:18 |
Avenida Assunção 706 | - | 05:53 | 07:18 |
Avenida Assunção 46 | - | 05:54 | 07:19 |
Largo De Santo Antônio, 31 | - | 05:56 | 07:21 |
Av. Júlia Kubitscheck, 125 | Desembarque Intermunicipal Via São Cristóvão | 04:41 | 05:57 | 07:22 |
Largo De Santo Antônio (Linhas Via Ponte Feliciano Sodré) | 04:42 | 05:58 | 07:23 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes, 9 | 04:44 | 06:00 | 07:25 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes 100 | 04:44 | 06:01 | 07:26 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes, 93 | 04:46 | 06:02 | 07:27 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes 730 | 04:48 | 06:04 | 07:29 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 12 | 04:49 | 06:05 | 07:30 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 22 | 04:49 | 06:06 | 07:31 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 245 | 04:50 | 06:06 | 07:31 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 88 | 04:50 | 06:06 | 07:31 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 248 | 04:51 | 06:07 | 07:32 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 500 | 04:52 | 06:08 | 07:33 |
Rua Dr. Cardoso Da Fonseca 918 | 04:52 | 06:08 | 07:33 |
Estrada Dos Búzios 496 | 04:53 | 06:09 | 07:34 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 33 | 04:54 | 06:10 | 07:35 |
Estrada Dos Búzios 70 | 04:54 | 06:10 | 07:35 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 496 | 04:55 | 06:11 | 07:36 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 526 | 04:56 | 06:12 | 07:37 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 2 | 04:57 | 06:13 | 07:38 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 53 | 04:57 | 06:14 | 07:39 |
Avenida Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 75 | 04:58 | 06:14 | 07:39 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Fonseca 713 | 04:59 | 06:15 | 07:40 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Fonseca, 863 | 04:59 | 06:15 | 07:40 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cf 01 - S. Universidade | - | 05:50 | 07:20 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 18:00 | 19:20 |
Avenida Hilton Massa 11 | - | 05:51 | 07:21 | 08:51 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 18:01 | 19:21 |
Avenida Assunção 618 | - | 05:52 | 07:22 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 18:02 | 19:22 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek 562 | Rodoviária De Cabo Frio (Sentido Centro) | 04:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Av. Assunção, 534 | - | 05:53 | 07:23 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 18:03 | 19:23 |
Avenida Assunção 706 | - | 05:53 | 07:23 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 18:03 | 19:23 |
Avenida Assunção 46 | - | 05:54 | 07:24 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 13:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 18:04 | 19:24 |
Largo De Santo Antônio, 31 | - | 05:56 | 07:26 | 08:56 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 18:06 | 19:26 |
Av. Júlia Kubitscheck, 125 | Desembarque Intermunicipal Via São Cristóvão | 04:41 | 05:57 | 07:27 | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:57 | 13:27 | 14:57 | 16:27 | 18:07 | 19:27 |
Largo De Santo Antônio (Linhas Via Ponte Feliciano Sodré) | 04:42 | 05:58 | 07:28 | 08:58 | 10:28 | 11:58 | 13:28 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 18:08 | 19:28 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes, 9 | 04:44 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:10 | 19:30 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes 100 | 04:44 | 06:01 | 07:31 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 13:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 18:11 | 19:31 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes, 93 | 04:46 | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:02 | 10:32 | 12:02 | 13:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 18:12 | 19:32 |
Avenida Wilson Mendes 730 | 04:48 | 06:04 | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:14 | 19:34 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 12 | 04:49 | 06:05 | 07:35 | 09:05 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:05 | 16:35 | 18:15 | 19:35 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 22 | 04:49 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:16 | 19:36 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 245 | 04:50 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:16 | 19:36 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 88 | 04:50 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:16 | 19:36 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 248 | 04:51 | 06:07 | 07:37 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:17 | 19:37 |
Rua Rosalina Cardoso Da Fonseca 500 | 04:52 | 06:08 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:18 | 19:38 |
Rua Dr. Cardoso Da Fonseca 918 | 04:52 | 06:08 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:18 | 19:38 |
Estrada Dos Búzios 496 | 04:53 | 06:09 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 10:39 | 12:09 | 13:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:19 | 19:39 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 33 | 04:54 | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:20 | 19:40 |
Estrada Dos Búzios 70 | 04:54 | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:20 | 19:40 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 496 | 04:55 | 06:11 | 07:41 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 18:21 | 19:41 |
Estrada Dos Búzios, 526 | 04:56 | 06:12 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:22 | 19:42 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 2 | 04:57 | 06:13 | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:23 | 19:43 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 53 | 04:57 | 06:14 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:24 | 19:44 |
Avenida Ézio Cardoso Da Fonseca 75 | 04:58 | 06:14 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:24 | 19:44 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Fonseca 713 | 04:59 | 06:15 | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Av. Ézio Cardoso Fonseca, 863 | 04:59 | 06:15 | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Montes Brancos bus schedule - B490 CABO FRIO / JARDIM ESPERANÇA (Jardim Esperança (Via Ponte))
The Montes Brancos bus schedule for the B490 CABO FRIO / JARDIM ESPERANÇA route, Jardim Esperança (Via Ponte), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cf 01 - S. Universidade station to Av. Ézio Cardoso Fonseca, 863 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Montes Brancos schedule.