B501 - Feltre. Staz. FS Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.Martino Di Castrozza | 06:15 | 07:10 | - | - | 09:30 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 17:10 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Via Pezgaiard | 06:15 | 07:10 | - | - | 09:30 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 17:10 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Htl Cristallo | 06:16 | 07:11 | - | - | 09:31 | 12:11 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 17:11 | - |
Impianti Tognola | 06:18 | 07:13 | - | - | 09:33 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 17:13 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Mtl Taufer | 06:19 | 07:14 | - | - | 09:34 | 12:14 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 17:14 | - |
Valmesta | 06:26 | 07:21 | - | - | 09:41 | 12:21 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 17:21 | - |
Valmesta. Bivio Dismoni | 06:28 | 07:23 | - | - | 09:43 | 12:23 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 17:23 | - |
Siror. Centro Sportivo | - | - | 08:02 | 08:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Siror. Nolesca | 06:36 | 07:31 | - | - | 09:51 | 12:31 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 17:31 | - |
Siror | 06:38 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 12:33 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 17:33 | - |
Fiera Di P. Via Roma 75 | 06:39 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 17:34 | - |
Tressane | 06:40 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:35 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 17:35 | - |
Fiera Di P. Via Roma 2 | 06:41 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 17:36 | - |
Fiera Di Primiero | 06:45 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:40 | - |
Transacqua. Viale Piave 129 | 06:47 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 17:42 | - |
Sorive | 06:48 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 17:43 | - |
Mezzano. Salgetti | 06:49 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 17:44 | - |
Mezzano | 06:50 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:45 | - |
Imer. Via Nazionale 1 | 06:52 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:47 | - |
Imer | 06:53 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 17:48 | - |
Imer. Via Nazionale 144 | 06:54 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 17:49 | - |
Masi Di Imer | 06:55 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 17:50 | - |
Busarel | 06:57 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 17:52 | - |
S.Silvestro | 06:59 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 17:54 | - |
Pontet | 07:03 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 17:58 | - |
Port | 07:05 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 18:00 | - |
Val Rosna | 07:06 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 18:01 | - |
Ponte Oltra | 07:10 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 18:05 | - |
Fontane Di Lamon | 07:15 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 18:10 | - |
Ponte Serra | 07:16 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 18:11 | - |
Fonzaso. Pedesalto | 07:19 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 18:14 | - |
Fonzaso | 07:22 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 18:17 | - |
Arten | 07:26 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 18:21 | 17:21 |
S.Lucia | 07:29 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 13:24 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 18:24 | 17:24 |
Feltre. Gel. La Zuecca | 07:34 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 18:29 | 17:29 |
Feltre. Via Rizzarda Civ. 16 | 07:35 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 18:30 | 17:30 |
Feltre. Ospedale | 07:37 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 13:32 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 18:32 | 17:32 |
Feltre. Pasquer | 07:40 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 18:35 | 17:35 |
Feltre. Staz. FS | 07:42 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 13:37 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 18:37 | 17:37 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.Martino Di Castrozza | 07:10 | 12:10 | 14:50 | 17:10 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Via Pezgaiard | 07:10 | 12:10 | 14:50 | 17:10 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Htl Cristallo | 07:11 | 12:11 | 14:51 | 17:11 | - |
Impianti Tognola | 07:13 | 12:13 | 14:53 | 17:13 | - |
S.Martino Di C. Mtl Taufer | 07:14 | 12:14 | 14:54 | 17:14 | - |
Valmesta | 07:21 | 12:21 | 15:01 | 17:21 | - |
Valmesta. Bivio Dismoni | 07:23 | 12:23 | 15:03 | 17:23 | - |
Siror. Nolesca | 07:31 | 12:31 | 15:11 | 17:31 | - |
Siror | 07:33 | 12:33 | 15:13 | 17:33 | - |
Fiera Di P. Via Roma 75 | 07:34 | 12:34 | 15:14 | 17:34 | - |
Tressane | 07:35 | 12:35 | 15:15 | 17:35 | - |
Fiera Di P. Via Roma 2 | 07:36 | 12:36 | 15:16 | 17:36 | - |
Fiera Di Primiero | 07:40 | 12:40 | 15:20 | 17:40 | - |
Transacqua. Viale Piave 129 | 07:42 | 12:42 | 15:22 | 17:42 | - |
Sorive | 07:43 | 12:43 | 15:23 | 17:43 | - |
Mezzano. Salgetti | 07:44 | 12:44 | 15:24 | 17:44 | - |
Mezzano | 07:45 | 12:45 | 15:25 | 17:45 | - |
Imer. Via Nazionale 1 | 07:47 | 12:47 | 15:27 | 17:47 | - |
Imer | 07:48 | 12:48 | 15:28 | 17:48 | - |
Imer. Via Nazionale 144 | 07:49 | 12:49 | 15:29 | 17:49 | - |
Masi Di Imer | 07:50 | 12:50 | 15:30 | 17:50 | - |
Busarel | 07:52 | 12:52 | 15:32 | 17:52 | - |
S.Silvestro | 07:54 | 12:54 | 15:34 | 17:54 | - |
Pontet | 07:58 | 12:58 | 15:38 | 17:58 | - |
Port | 08:00 | 13:00 | 15:40 | 18:00 | - |
Val Rosna | 08:01 | 13:01 | 15:41 | 18:01 | - |
Ponte Oltra | 08:05 | 13:05 | 15:45 | 18:05 | - |
Fontane Di Lamon | 08:10 | 13:10 | 15:50 | 18:10 | - |
Ponte Serra | 08:11 | 13:11 | 15:51 | 18:11 | - |
Fonzaso. Pedesalto | 08:14 | 13:14 | 15:54 | 18:14 | - |
Fonzaso | 08:17 | 13:17 | 15:57 | 18:17 | - |
Arten | 08:21 | 13:21 | 16:01 | 18:21 | 17:21 |
S.Lucia | 08:24 | 13:24 | 16:04 | 18:24 | 17:24 |
Feltre. Gel. La Zuecca | 08:29 | 13:29 | 16:09 | 18:29 | 17:29 |
Feltre. Via Rizzarda Civ. 16 | 08:30 | 13:30 | 16:10 | 18:30 | 17:30 |
Feltre. Ospedale | 08:32 | 13:32 | 16:12 | 18:32 | 17:32 |
Feltre. Pasquer | 08:35 | 13:35 | 16:15 | 18:35 | 17:35 |
Feltre. Staz. FS | 08:37 | 13:37 | 16:17 | 18:37 | 17:37 |
Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule - B501 (Feltre. Staz. FS)
The Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) bus schedule for the B501 route, Feltre. Staz. FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S.Martino Di Castrozza station to Feltre. Staz. FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Extraurbano) schedule. We update the schedule of B501, from Siror to Feltre, daily at midnight.