B57 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR) - Terminal Maracanã → Campo Alto Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã | 00:18 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 412 | 00:18 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1290 | 00:19 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1318 | 00:20 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1686 | 00:21 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 1826 | 00:22 |
Rua Abel Scuissiato, 2284 | 00:22 |
Rua Ludovíco Klindinger 70 | 00:23 |
Rua Ludovíco Klindinger, 184 | 00:23 |
Unidade De Saúde Atuba (R. Roger Bacon, 665) | 00:24 |
Rua Roger Bacon, 536 | 00:24 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - B57 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR) (Terminal Maracanã → Campo Alto)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the B57 CAMPO ALTO / SANTA CÂNDIDA (CIRCULAR) route, Terminal Maracanã → Campo Alto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã station to Rua Roger Bacon, 536 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.