B60 - Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre )→Nicolas Isasmendi 2899-2999 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) | 8:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 |
Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) | 8:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 20:22 |
Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) | 8:24 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:23 |
Camino Sta. Rosa | 8:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:24 |
Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) | 8:27 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 20:26 |
Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) | 8:29 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:29 | 18:29 | 20:27 |
Calle Camino A Santa Rosa, 368 | 8:32 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:32 | 18:32 | 20:29 |
Las Quintas 9999 (Entre De La Pulperia Y Santa Rosa) | 8:33 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:33 | 18:33 | 20:30 |
De La Pulperia 9999 (Entre Las Toscas Y Las Quintas) | 8:35 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:35 | 18:35 | 20:31 |
De La Pulperia 9999 (Entre Las Toscas Y Las Quintas) | 8:36 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:36 | 18:36 | 20:33 |
Las Toscas 9999 (Entre De Las Cortaderas Y De La Pulperia) | 8:39 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:35 |
De Las Cortaderas 9999 (Entre Al Gateado Y Las Toscas) | 8:40 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 20:35 |
De Las Cortaderas 9999 (Entre Al Gateado Y Las Toscas) | 8:41 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:36 |
Al Gateado 9999 (Entre Capdevilla Y De Las Cortaderas) | 8:43 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:43 | 18:43 | 20:38 |
Capdevila 9999 (Entre Circunvalacion Y Al Gateado) | 8:44 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 20:38 |
Av. Dr. Arturo Capdevila (Entre M. Castro Y Calle Pública) | 8:45 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:40 |
Chachapoyas, 2719 | 8:46 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:40 |
Chachapoyas, 2200 | 8:48 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 20:42 |
Isasmendi 2900 (Entre Alsina Y Altolaguirre) | 8:49 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:42 |
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo schedule - B60 (Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre )→Nicolas Isasmendi 2899-2999)
The Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo schedule for the B60 route, Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre )→Nicolas Isasmendi 2899-2999, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santa Rosa 9999 (Entre ) station to Isasmendi 2900 (Entre Alsina Y Altolaguirre) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. schedule.