B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS - Terminal Guadalupe → Terminal Guaraituba Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe | 05:09 |
R. Heitor Stockler De França, 356 | 05:13 |
R. Comendador Fontana, 200 | 05:14 |
R. Nicolau Maeder, 192 | 05:15 |
R. Nicolau Maeder, 302 | 05:15 |
R. Nicolau Maeder, 562 | 05:16 |
R. Guarda-Mor Lustosa, 96 | 05:17 |
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 303 (Comec) | 05:18 |
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 745 | 05:19 |
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 1067 | 05:20 |
Av. Munhoz Da Rocha, 1361 | 05:21 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 202 | 05:22 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 368 | 05:23 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 671 | 05:23 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner 931 - Indacta II | 05:24 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1203 | 05:25 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1391 | 05:26 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 1696 | 05:27 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2016 | 05:27 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2377 | 05:28 |
Av. Prefeito Erasto Gaertner, 2665 | 05:29 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 220 | 05:30 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 557 | 05:31 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 832 | 05:32 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1090 | 05:33 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1250 | 05:33 |
Av. Monteiro Tourinho, 1590 | 05:34 |
R. Roaldo Brun, 1180 | 05:35 |
R. Roaldo Brun, 539 | 05:36 |
Marginal Da Estrada Da Ribeira, 522 | 05:37 |
Estrada Da Ribeira, 1010 | 05:38 |
Estrada Da Ribeira, 1480 | 05:40 |
Estrada Da Ribeira (Telhas Camboriú) | 05:41 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Liquigas | 05:43 |
Terminal Metropolitano Maracanã | 05:45 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Colombo Shopping | 05:46 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Condor | 05:48 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Rio Verde | 05:49 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Silveira Gás | 05:49 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Paróquia Santa Teresinha | 05:51 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Auto Elétrica Paraná | 05:52 |
Rodovia Br 476 (Estrada Da Ribeira) - Klauzer | 05:53 |
Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba | 05:54 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS (Terminal Guadalupe → Terminal Guaraituba)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the B69 MAD. CURITIBA / SÃO DIMAS route, Terminal Guadalupe → Terminal Guaraituba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metropolitano Guadalupe station to Terminal Metropolitano Guaraituba station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.