BARRA MANSA - NITERÓI (VIA VOLTA REDONDA / PIRAÍ / RIO) - Barra Mansa Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rodoviária De Niterói (Linhas Municipais E Intermunicipais Para O Rio) | 06:15 | 11:40 |
Rodoviária Do Rio | 06:30 | 11:55 |
Rodoviária Thereza Bastos Muller | 08:40 | 14:05 |
Rodoviária Prefeito Francisco Torres (Volta Redonda) | 09:21 | 14:46 |
Rodoviária Comendador Geraldo Ozório (Barra Mansa) | 09:35 | 15:00 |
Viação Cidade do Aço bus schedule - BARRA MANSA - NITERÓI (VIA VOLTA REDONDA / PIRAÍ / RIO) (Barra Mansa)
The Viação Cidade do Aço bus schedule for the BARRA MANSA - NITERÓI (VIA VOLTA REDONDA / PIRAÍ / RIO) route, Barra Mansa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De Niterói (Linhas Municipais E Intermunicipais Para O Rio) station to Rodoviária Comendador Geraldo Ozório (Barra Mansa) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Cidade do Aço schedule.