BB34 MANOEL LEÃO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA KENNEDY - Jardim Primavera Via Kennedy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467 | 05:50 | 07:20 | 09:24 | 11:28 | 13:32 | 15:36 | 17:40 | 19:44 | 21:26 |
Rua Dois, 720-790 | 05:50 | 07:20 | 09:24 | 11:28 | 13:32 | 15:36 | 17:40 | 19:44 | 21:26 |
Rua Dois, 926-972 | 05:51 | 07:21 | 09:25 | 11:29 | 13:33 | 15:37 | 17:41 | 19:45 | 21:27 |
Rua Dois, 1176-1224 | 05:51 | 07:21 | 09:25 | 11:29 | 13:33 | 15:37 | 17:41 | 19:45 | 21:27 |
Rua A, 1576-1664 | 05:52 | 07:22 | 09:26 | 11:30 | 13:34 | 15:38 | 17:42 | 19:46 | 21:28 |
Rua 4, 875-967 | 05:52 | 07:22 | 09:26 | 11:30 | 13:34 | 15:38 | 17:42 | 19:46 | 21:28 |
Rua 4, 44 | 05:52 | 07:22 | 09:26 | 11:30 | 13:34 | 15:38 | 17:42 | 19:46 | 21:28 |
Rua 4, 12 | 05:53 | 07:23 | 09:27 | 11:31 | 13:35 | 15:39 | 17:43 | 19:47 | 21:29 |
Rua Campo Verde, 301-319 | 05:54 | 07:24 | 09:28 | 11:32 | 13:36 | 15:40 | 17:44 | 19:48 | 21:30 |
Rua Campo Verde, 143 | 05:54 | 07:24 | 09:28 | 11:32 | 13:36 | 15:40 | 17:44 | 19:48 | 21:30 |
Rua Da Frente, 211 | 05:55 | 07:25 | 09:29 | 11:33 | 13:37 | 15:41 | 17:45 | 19:49 | 21:31 |
Rua Da Frente, 47 | 05:55 | 07:25 | 09:29 | 11:33 | 13:37 | 15:41 | 17:45 | 19:49 | 21:31 |
Rua Do Pati, 179 | 05:56 | 07:26 | 09:30 | 11:34 | 13:38 | 15:42 | 17:46 | 19:50 | 21:32 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1333 | 05:56 | 07:26 | 09:30 | 11:34 | 13:38 | 15:42 | 17:46 | 19:50 | 21:32 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1109-1159 | 05:57 | 07:27 | 09:31 | 11:35 | 13:39 | 15:43 | 17:47 | 19:51 | 21:33 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 857 | 05:57 | 07:27 | 09:31 | 11:35 | 13:39 | 15:43 | 17:47 | 19:51 | 21:33 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 665-687 | 05:58 | 07:28 | 09:32 | 11:36 | 13:40 | 15:44 | 17:48 | 19:52 | 21:34 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 141-175 | 05:59 | 07:29 | 09:33 | 11:37 | 13:41 | 15:45 | 17:49 | 19:53 | 21:35 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1483-1591 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:34 | 11:38 | 13:42 | 15:46 | 17:50 | 19:54 | 21:36 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1051-1149 | 06:01 | 07:31 | 09:35 | 11:39 | 13:43 | 15:47 | 17:51 | 19:55 | 21:37 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626 | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:36 | 11:40 | 13:44 | 15:48 | 17:52 | 19:56 | 21:38 |
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 663-781 | 06:03 | 07:33 | 09:37 | 11:41 | 13:45 | 15:49 | 17:53 | 19:57 | 21:39 |
Avenida Fernando Cordier, 343-437 | 06:04 | 07:34 | 09:38 | 11:42 | 13:46 | 15:50 | 17:54 | 19:58 | 21:40 |
Rua Firmino Alves, 760-892 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:40 | 11:44 | 13:48 | 15:52 | 17:56 | 20:00 | 21:42 |
Rua Firmino Alves, 477-575 | 06:06 | 07:36 | 09:40 | 11:44 | 13:48 | 15:52 | 17:56 | 20:00 | 21:42 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 54 | 06:07 | 07:37 | 09:41 | 11:45 | 13:49 | 15:53 | 17:57 | 20:01 | 21:43 |
Br-415, 374 | 06:08 | 07:38 | 09:42 | 11:46 | 13:50 | 15:54 | 17:58 | 20:02 | 21:44 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854 | 06:09 | 07:39 | 09:43 | 11:47 | 13:51 | 15:55 | 17:59 | 20:03 | 21:45 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830 | 06:09 | 07:39 | 09:43 | 11:47 | 13:51 | 15:55 | 17:59 | 20:03 | 21:45 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 42 | 06:10 | 07:40 | 09:44 | 11:48 | 13:52 | 15:56 | 18:00 | 20:04 | 21:46 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1402-1496 | 06:11 | 07:41 | 09:45 | 11:49 | 13:53 | 15:57 | 18:01 | 20:05 | 21:47 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1674-1760 | 06:12 | 07:42 | 09:46 | 11:50 | 13:54 | 15:58 | 18:02 | 20:06 | 21:48 |
Rua F, 36 | 06:13 | 07:43 | 09:47 | 11:51 | 13:55 | 15:59 | 18:03 | 20:07 | 21:49 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas | 06:15 | 07:45 | 09:49 | 11:53 | 13:57 | 16:01 | 18:05 | 20:09 | 21:51 |
Rua Euri Leão, 163-239 | 06:17 | 07:47 | 09:51 | 11:55 | 13:59 | 16:03 | 18:07 | 20:11 | 21:53 |
Rua Volta Da Cobra, 2-96 | 06:18 | 07:48 | 09:52 | 11:56 | 14:00 | 16:04 | 18:08 | 20:12 | 21:54 |
Rua Volta Da Cobra, 192 | 06:19 | 07:49 | 09:53 | 11:57 | 14:01 | 16:05 | 18:09 | 20:13 | 21:55 |
Rua Volta Da Cobra, 370-374 | 06:19 | 07:49 | 09:53 | 11:57 | 14:01 | 16:05 | 18:09 | 20:13 | 21:55 |
Rua Dois, 244-530 | 06:19 | 07:49 | 09:53 | 11:57 | 14:01 | 16:05 | 18:09 | 20:13 | 21:55 |
Rua Dois, 244-530 | 06:20 | 07:50 | 09:54 | 11:58 | 14:02 | 16:06 | 18:10 | 20:14 | 21:56 |
Rua Dois, 531-601 | 06:20 | 07:50 | 09:54 | 11:58 | 14:02 | 16:06 | 18:10 | 20:14 | 21:56 |
Rua Um, 401 | 06:20 | 07:50 | 09:54 | 11:58 | 14:02 | 16:06 | 18:10 | 20:14 | 21:56 |
São Miguel bus schedule - BB34 MANOEL LEÃO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA KENNEDY (Jardim Primavera Via Kennedy)
The São Miguel bus schedule for the BB34 MANOEL LEÃO / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA KENNEDY route, Jardim Primavera Via Kennedy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467 station to Rua Um, 401 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.