BB38 NOVO HORIZONTE / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA BANCO RASO - Jardim Primavera Via Banco Raso Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Boa Vista, 2-28 | 06:45 | 08:30 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:35 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Rua Das Flôres, 68-126 | 06:45 | 08:30 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:35 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Rua Dos Operários, 192 | 06:45 | 08:30 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:35 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Rua Dos Trovadores, 98-150 | 06:47 | 08:32 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:37 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Avenida Itajuípe, 1451 | 06:48 | 08:33 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:38 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Avenida Itajuípe, 1201 | 06:48 | 08:33 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:38 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Avenida Itajuípe, 999 | 06:49 | 08:34 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:39 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Avenida Itajuípe, 717 | 06:50 | 08:35 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:40 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Travessa Nelsom Oliveira, 212-296 | 06:51 | 08:36 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:41 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Rua Júlio Oliveira, 160-282 | 06:51 | 08:36 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:41 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Rua J, 161 | 06:52 | 08:37 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:42 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Rua F, 36 | 06:53 | 08:38 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:43 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1701-1759 | 06:54 | 08:39 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:44 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1557-1563 | 06:54 | 08:39 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:44 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Avenida Inácio Tosta Filho, 655-677 | 06:55 | 08:40 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:45 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 933-995 | 06:56 | 08:41 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:46 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 188 | 06:57 | 08:42 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:47 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Rua Professor Alício De Queirós, 456-496 | 06:58 | 08:43 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:48 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 530-636 | 06:58 | 08:43 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:48 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1052-1150 | 06:59 | 08:44 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:49 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Avenida Aziz Maron, 1594-1626 | 07:00 | 08:45 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:50 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Rua Beira Rio, 96 | 07:01 | 08:46 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:51 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Rua Beira Rio, 246 | 07:01 | 08:46 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:51 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Rua Bela Vista, 186-312 | 07:02 | 08:47 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:52 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Rua Bela Vista, 346 | 07:02 | 08:47 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:52 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Rua D, 170-278 | 07:03 | 08:48 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:53 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Travessa Juarez Távora, 13 | 07:03 | 08:48 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:53 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2121-2191 | 07:04 | 08:49 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:54 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1929-1993 | 07:04 | 08:49 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:54 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1757 | 07:05 | 08:50 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:55 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Rua G, 236-290 | 07:05 | 08:50 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:55 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 1405-1467 | 07:06 | 08:51 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:56 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Rua Dois, 720-790 | 07:06 | 08:51 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:56 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Rua Dois, 926-972 | 07:06 | 08:51 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:56 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Rua Dois, 1176-1224 | 07:07 | 08:52 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:57 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Rua A, 1576-1664 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:58 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Rua 4, 875-967 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:58 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Rua 4, 44 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:58 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Rua 4, 12 | 07:09 | 08:54 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:59 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Rua Campo Verde, 301-319 | 07:10 | 08:55 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:00 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Rua Campo Verde, 143 | 07:10 | 08:55 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:00 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Rua Da Frente, 211 | 07:11 | 08:56 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:01 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Rua Da Frente, 47 | 07:11 | 08:56 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:01 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Rua Do Pati, 179 | 07:12 | 08:57 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:02 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1333 | 07:12 | 08:57 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:02 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
São Miguel bus schedule - BB38 NOVO HORIZONTE / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA BANCO RASO (Jardim Primavera Via Banco Raso)
The São Miguel bus schedule for the BB38 NOVO HORIZONTE / JARDIM PRIMAVERA VIA BANCO RASO route, Jardim Primavera Via Banco Raso, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Boa Vista, 2-28 station to Avenida Princesa Isabel, 1333 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.