BONSUCESSO - EXPANSÃO (VIA CAMPUS MANGUINHOS) - Bonsucesso Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Pavilhão Expansão | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:10 |
Portão Pesado | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:10 |
Complexo Tecnológico De Vacinas | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:11 |
Almoxarifado Central | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:11 |
Pavilhão Rocha Lima | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:12 |
Portaria Da Avenida Brasil | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:12 |
Castelo Da Fiocruz | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:13 |
Banca De Jornal | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:13 |
Museu Da Vida | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:14 |
Biblioteca | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:14 |
Agência Bancária | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:14 |
Creche Berta Lutz | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:14 |
Centro De Criação De Animais De Laboratório (Cecal) | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:15 |
Diretoria De Administração Do Campus (Dirac) | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:15 |
Orla | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:16 |
Escola Nacional De Saúde Pública (Ensp) | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:18 |
Ônibus Fiocruz - Correios | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:20 |
Ônibus Fiocruz - Unisuam | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:21 |
Ônibus Fiocrus - Toulon | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:23 |
FIOCRUZ - Fundação Oswaldo Cruz bus schedule - BONSUCESSO - EXPANSÃO (VIA CAMPUS MANGUINHOS) (Bonsucesso)
The FIOCRUZ - Fundação Oswaldo Cruz bus schedule for the BONSUCESSO - EXPANSÃO (VIA CAMPUS MANGUINHOS) route, Bonsucesso, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pavilhão Expansão station to Ônibus Fiocrus - Toulon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FIOCRUZ - Fundação Oswaldo Cruz schedule. We update the schedule of BONSUCESSO - EXPANSÃO (VIA CAMPUS MANGUINHOS), from Maré to Bonsucesso, daily at midnight.