BUS - San Mango Cilento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) | 13:30 |
Vallo Scalo | 13:40 |
Vallo Scalo - Pasticceria | 13:40 |
Vallo Scalo - Bar Degli Sportivi | 13:40 |
Vallo Scalo - Farmacia | 13:41 |
Castelnuovo - Loc. Pantana | 13:42 |
Velina (Despar) | 13:45 |
Velina (Bartolotti) | 13:46 |
Casalvelino Scalo - Loc. Quattro Ponti | 13:47 |
Stella Cilento | 14:10 |
Omignano | 14:15 |
Sessa Cilento, Municipio | 14:20 |
San Mango Cilento, Poste | 14:25 |
Autolinee Giuliano bus schedule - BUS (San Mango Cilento)
The Autolinee Giuliano bus schedule for the BUS route, San Mango Cilento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vallo Della Lucania (Capolinea) station to San Mango Cilento, Poste station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Giuliano schedule. We update the schedule of BUS, from Vallo Della Lucania to Sessa Cilento, daily at midnight.