BW1 - Bettendorf An Der Kirche Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baesweiler, Setterich Rathaus | 06:39 | 07:45 | 12:35 | 13:35 | - | - | 16:05 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Jugendtreff | 06:42 | 07:48 | 12:38 | 13:38 | - | - | 16:08 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Grünstraße | 06:44 | 07:50 | 12:40 | 13:40 | - | - | 16:10 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Siedlung | 06:45 | 07:51 | 12:41 | 13:41 | - | - | 16:11 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Neue Mitte | 06:46 | 07:52 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:56 | 16:12 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Bahnstraße | 06:47 | 07:53 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:57 | 16:13 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Baesweiler, Setterich Im Weinkeller | 06:48 | 07:54 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:58 | 16:14 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Baesweiler, Place De Montesson | 06:49 | 07:55 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:59 | 16:15 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Baesweiler, Jülicher Straße | 06:51 | 07:57 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 15:01 | 16:17 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Baesweiler, Parkstraße | 06:52 | 07:58 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 15:02 | 16:18 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Baesweiler, Bushof | 06:55 | 08:00 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:20 | 15:07 | 16:22 | 17:25 | 18:22 |
Baesweiler, Oidtweiler Kirchgasse | 06:56 | 08:01 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:21 | 15:08 | 16:23 | 17:26 | 18:23 |
Baesweiler, Oidtweiler Sportplatz | 06:57 | 08:02 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:22 | 15:09 | 16:24 | 17:27 | 18:24 |
Baesweiler, Oidtweiler Ort | 06:58 | 08:03 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:23 | 15:10 | 16:25 | 17:28 | 18:25 |
Baesweiler, Oidtweiler In den Füllen | 07:00 | 08:05 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:25 | 15:12 | 16:27 | 17:30 | 18:27 |
Alsdorf, Bettendorf | 07:05 | 08:10 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:30 | 15:17 | 16:32 | 17:35 | 18:32 |
Alsdorf, Bettendorf An Der Kirche | 07:06 | 08:11 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 14:31 | 15:18 | 16:33 | 17:36 | 18:33 |
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - BW1 (Bettendorf An Der Kirche)
The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the BW1 route, Bettendorf An Der Kirche, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Baesweiler, Setterich Rathaus station to Alsdorf, Bettendorf An Der Kirche station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule. We update the schedule of BW1, from Baesweiler to Alsdorf, daily at midnight.