C02 - Baleniere/Inps Schedule
Departure from Lenormant/Zelia Nuttal
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:26 | 04:26 | 04:27 |
04:31 | 04:33 | 04:42 |
04:39 | 04:44 | 04:44 |
04:47 | 04:47 | 04:57 |
04:49 | 04:58 | 06:23 |
04:59 | 05:01 | 06:38 |
05:01 | 05:43 | 06:55 |
05:15 | 06:16 | 07:07 |
05:33 | 06:23 | 07:10 |
06:23 | 06:38 | 07:24 |
06:26 | 06:55 | 08:35 |
06:49 | 07:10 | 15:14 |
06:52 | 07:24 | 16:53 |
07:03 | 15:01 | 23:25 |
07:12 | 15:35 | 23:40 |
07:31 | 16:46 | 00:34 |
12:10 | 23:25 | 01:09 |
12:31 | 23:40 | - |
12:46 | 00:34 | - |
13:16 | 01:09 | - |
13:36 | - | - |
15:17 | - | - |
15:51 | - | - |
15:57 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
23:25 | - | - |
23:40 | - | - |
00:34 | - | - |
01:09 | - | - |
ATAC bus schedule - C02 (Baleniere/Inps)
The ATAC bus schedule for the C02 route, Baleniere/Inps, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lenormant/Zelia Nuttal station to Baleniere/Inps station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATAC schedule.