C12 - 886627 Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Roanne | 07:25 |
Le Coteau | 07:29 |
Régny | 07:39 |
Saint-Victor - Thizy | 07:45 |
Amplepuis | 07:51 |
Tarare | 08:03 |
Pontcharra - Saint-Forgeux | 08:08 |
Gare De St-Romain-De-Popey | 08:13 |
Gare De L'Arbresle | 08:20 |
Gare De Lozanne | 08:26 |
Gare De Chazay-Marcilly | 08:30 |
Gare De St-Germain-Au-Mont-D'Or | 08:38 |
Gare De Albigny-Neuville | 08:42 |
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 08:55 |
Gare De Lyon-Perrache | 09:03 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - C12 (886627)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the C12 route, 886627, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roanne station to Gare De Lyon-Perrache station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.
C12 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C12 Schedule - 886612
- C12 Schedule - 886609
- C12 Schedule - 886626
- C12 Schedule - 886615
- C12 Schedule - 886603
- C12 Schedule - 886622
- C12 Schedule - 889654
- C12 Schedule - 39640
- C12 Schedule - 886616
- C12 Schedule - 886610
- C12 Schedule - 886624
- C12 Schedule - 886613
- C12 Schedule - 886618
- C12 Schedule - 886611
- C12 Schedule - 886606
- C12 Schedule - 886614
- C12 Schedule - 886617
- C12 Schedule - 886607
- C12 Schedule - 886605
- C12 Schedule - 886620
- C12 Schedule - 39641
- C12 Schedule - 889652
- C12 Schedule - 886602