C13 - 894105 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gare De Besançon-Viotte | 07:32 |
Roche-Lez-Beaupré | 07:39 |
Novillars | 07:42 |
Deluz | 07:47 |
Laissey | 07:52 |
Baume-Les-Dames | 08:02 |
Clerval | 08:14 |
L'Isle-Sur-Le-Doubs | 08:22 |
Colombier-Fontaine | 08:30 |
Voujeaucourt | 08:36 |
Montbéliard | 08:41 |
Héricourt | 08:48 |
Belfort-Ville | 08:56 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - C13 (894105)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the C13 route, 894105, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare De Besançon-Viotte station to Belfort-Ville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule. We update the schedule of C13, from Besançon to Belfort, daily at midnight.
C13 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C13 Schedule - 894839
- C13 Schedule - 894835
- C13 Schedule - 894834
- C13 Schedule - 894106
- C13 Schedule - 894840
- C13 Schedule - 894109
- C13 Schedule - 894841
- C13 Schedule - 894104
- C13 Schedule - 894836
- C13 Schedule - 894110
- C13 Schedule - 894838
- C13 Schedule - 894837
- C13 Schedule - 894101
- C13 Schedule - 894830
- C13 Schedule - 894113
- C13 Schedule - 894107
- C13 Schedule - 894100
- C13 Schedule - 894115
- C13 Schedule - 894102
- C13 Schedule - 894103
- C13 Schedule - 894108
- C13 Schedule - 894832
- C13 Schedule - 894111
- C13 Schedule - 894112
- C13 Schedule - 894831
- C13 Schedule - 894833