C13 - Costes Et Bellonte Schedule
Departure from Mas Au Lievre
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:33 | 07:36 |
06:07 | 08:36 |
06:39 | 09:36 |
07:11 | 10:36 |
07:43 | 11:36 |
08:15 | 12:31 |
08:47 | 13:21 |
09:19 | 14:11 |
09:51 | 15:01 |
10:23 | 15:51 |
10:55 | 16:41 |
11:27 | 17:29 |
11:59 | 18:19 |
12:31 | 19:05 |
13:02 | 19:51 |
13:34 | 20:43 |
14:05 | - |
14:37 | - |
15:09 | - |
15:41 | - |
16:13 | - |
16:45 | - |
17:17 | - |
17:51 | - |
18:25 | - |
18:57 | - |
19:28 | - |
19:59 | - |
20:37 | - |
LE MET' bus schedule - C13 (Costes Et Bellonte)
The LE MET' bus schedule for the C13 route, Costes Et Bellonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mas Au Lievre station to Costes Et Bellonte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LE MET' schedule.