C13 - 881171 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Les Arcs - Draguignan | 17:28 |
Fréjus | 17:41 |
Saint-Raphaël Valescure | 17:47 |
Boulouris Sur Mer | 17:50 |
Le Dramont | 17:54 |
Agay | 17:56 |
Anthéor Cap Roux | 18:00 |
Gare De Le Trayas | 18:06 |
Gare De Théoule-Sur-Mer | 18:10 |
Gare De Mandelieu-La-Napoule | 18:13 |
Gare De Cannes-La-Bocca | 18:17 |
Gare De Cannes | 18:23 |
Gare De Juan-Les-Pins | 18:30 |
Gare D'Antibes | 18:34 |
Gare De Biot - Antibes Est | 18:37 |
Gare De Cagnes-Sur-Mer | 18:42 |
Gare De Cros-De-Cagnes | 18:45 |
Gare De St-Laurent-Du-Var | 18:48 |
Nice Saint-Augustin | 18:52 |
Gare De Nice-Ville | 18:59 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - C13 (881171)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the C13 route, 881171, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Arcs - Draguignan station to Gare De Nice-Ville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule. We update the schedule of C13, from Lorgues to Nice, daily at midnight.
C13 Alternative Directions Schedules
- C13 Schedule - 881162
- C13 Schedule - 881176
- C13 Schedule - 881126
- C13 Schedule - 86020
- C13 Schedule - 881108
- C13 Schedule - 86015
- C13 Schedule - 881137
- C13 Schedule - 881163
- C13 Schedule - 881117
- C13 Schedule - 881182
- C13 Schedule - 881168
- C13 Schedule - 881111
- C13 Schedule - 881132
- C13 Schedule - 881167
- C13 Schedule - 86021
- C13 Schedule - 86073
- C13 Schedule - 86067
- C13 Schedule - 881145
- C13 Schedule - 881144
- C13 Schedule - 881150
- C13 Schedule - 881156