C16
C16 - El Huinganal Schedule
Departure from Pc453-Alejandro Fleming / Esq. Santa Zita
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
5:30 | 5:30 | 5:30 |
5:42 | 5:50 | 6:00 |
5:54 | 6:10 | 6:30 |
6:06 | 6:30 | 7:00 |
6:18 | 6:39 | 7:30 |
6:30 | 6:48 | 7:43 |
6:38 | 6:58 | 7:56 |
6:46 | 7:07 | 8:09 |
6:54 | 7:16 | 8:22 |
7:02 | 7:26 | 8:36 |
7:10 | 7:35 | 8:49 |
7:19 | 7:45 | 9:02 |
7:27 | 7:54 | 9:15 |
7:35 | 8:03 | 9:28 |
7:43 | 8:13 | 9:42 |
7:51 | 8:22 | 9:55 |
8:00 | 8:31 | 10:08 |
8:09 | 8:41 | 10:21 |
8:18 | 8:50 | 10:34 |
8:27 | 9:00 | 10:48 |
8:36 | 9:09 | 11:01 |
8:45 | 9:18 | 11:14 |
8:54 | 9:27 | 11:27 |
9:03 | 9:36 | 11:40 |
9:12 | 9:45 | 11:54 |
9:21 | 9:54 | 12:07 |
9:30 | 10:03 | 12:20 |
9:40 | 10:12 | 12:33 |
9:50 | 10:21 | 12:46 |
10:00 | 10:30 | 13:00 |
10:10 | 10:39 | 13:12 |
10:20 | 10:48 | 13:24 |
10:30 | 10:57 | 13:36 |
10:40 | 11:06 | 13:48 |
10:50 | 11:15 | 14:00 |
11:00 | 11:24 | 14:12 |
11:10 | 11:33 | 14:24 |
11:20 | 11:42 | 14:36 |
11:30 | 11:51 | 14:48 |
11:40 | 12:00 | 15:00 |
11:50 | 12:11 | 15:12 |
12:00 | 12:22 | 15:24 |
12:10 | 12:33 | 15:36 |
12:20 | 12:45 | 15:48 |
12:30 | 12:56 | 16:00 |
12:40 | 13:07 | 16:12 |
12:50 | 13:18 | 16:24 |
13:00 | 13:30 | 16:36 |
13:10 | 13:41 | 16:48 |
13:20 | 13:52 | 17:00 |
13:30 | 14:03 | 17:12 |
13:40 | 14:15 | 17:24 |
13:50 | 14:26 | 17:36 |
14:00 | 14:37 | 17:48 |
14:10 | 14:48 | 18:00 |
14:20 | 15:00 | 18:10 |
14:30 | 15:11 | 18:20 |
14:40 | 15:23 | 18:30 |
14:50 | 15:35 | 18:40 |
15:00 | 15:46 | 18:50 |
15:10 | 15:58 | 19:00 |
15:20 | 16:10 | 19:10 |
15:30 | 16:22 | 19:20 |
15:40 | 16:33 | 19:30 |
15:50 | 16:45 | 19:40 |
16:00 | 16:57 | 19:50 |
16:10 | 17:09 | 20:00 |
16:20 | 17:20 | 20:10 |
16:30 | 17:32 | 20:20 |
16:40 | 17:44 | 20:30 |
16:50 | 17:56 | 20:40 |
17:00 | 18:07 | 20:50 |
17:10 | 18:19 | 21:00 |
17:20 | 18:31 | 21:15 |
17:30 | 18:42 | 21:30 |
17:40 | 18:54 | 21:45 |
17:50 | 19:06 | 22:00 |
18:00 | 19:18 | 22:15 |
18:10 | 19:29 | 22:30 |
18:20 | 19:30 | 22:45 |
18:30 | 19:47 | 23:00 |
18:40 | 20:05 | - |
18:51 | 20:22 | - |
19:02 | 20:40 | - |
19:13 | 20:57 | - |
19:24 | 21:15 | - |
19:35 | 21:32 | - |
19:46 | 21:50 | - |
19:57 | 22:07 | - |
20:08 | 22:25 | - |
20:19 | 22:42 | - |
20:30 | - | - |
20:42 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:07 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:32 | - | - |
21:45 | - | - |
21:57 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
22:22 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
22:47 | - | - |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule - C16 (El Huinganal)
The Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule for the C16 route, El Huinganal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pc453-Alejandro Fleming / Esq. Santa Zita station to Pc864-Av. Paseo Pie Andino / Esq. Av. La Dehesa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Micro schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Metropolitana de Movilidad schedule.