C2 - Saint-Grégoire Champ Daguet Schedule
Departure from Haut Sancé
Monday to Wednesday | Thursday and Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:22 | 05:22 | 06:03 | 09:00 |
06:02 | 06:02 | 06:46 | 09:50 |
06:27 | 06:27 | 07:05 | 10:40 |
06:36 | 06:36 | 07:25 | 11:30 |
06:45 | 06:45 | 07:45 | 12:20 |
06:54 | 06:54 | 08:05 | 13:10 |
07:26 | 07:26 | 08:25 | 14:02 |
07:35 | 07:35 | 08:45 | 14:57 |
07:46 | 07:46 | 08:57 | 15:52 |
07:56 | 07:56 | 09:09 | 16:47 |
08:16 | 08:16 | 09:21 | 17:45 |
08:28 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 18:42 |
08:42 | 08:42 | 09:50 | 19:39 |
08:54 | 08:54 | 10:05 | 20:39 |
09:07 | 09:07 | 10:20 | 21:25 |
09:19 | 09:19 | 10:35 | 22:24 |
09:31 | 09:31 | 10:50 | 23:14 |
09:43 | 09:43 | 11:05 | 00:04 |
09:55 | 09:55 | 11:20 | - |
10:07 | 10:07 | 11:35 | - |
10:19 | 10:19 | 11:50 | - |
10:31 | 10:31 | 12:05 | - |
10:43 | 10:43 | 12:20 | - |
10:55 | 10:55 | 12:35 | - |
11:07 | 11:07 | 12:50 | - |
11:19 | 11:19 | 13:04 | - |
11:31 | 11:31 | 13:17 | - |
11:43 | 11:43 | 13:30 | - |
11:55 | 11:55 | 13:43 | - |
12:07 | 12:07 | 13:55 | - |
12:19 | 12:19 | 14:08 | - |
12:31 | 12:31 | 14:21 | - |
12:43 | 12:43 | 14:34 | - |
12:55 | 12:55 | 14:47 | - |
13:07 | 13:07 | 15:00 | - |
13:19 | 13:19 | 15:13 | - |
13:31 | 13:31 | 15:26 | - |
13:43 | 13:43 | 15:39 | - |
13:55 | 13:55 | 15:52 | - |
14:07 | 14:07 | 16:05 | - |
14:19 | 14:19 | 16:18 | - |
14:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | - |
14:43 | 14:43 | 16:44 | - |
14:55 | 14:55 | 16:57 | - |
15:05 | 15:05 | 17:10 | - |
15:15 | 15:15 | 17:23 | - |
15:25 | 15:25 | 17:36 | - |
15:35 | 15:35 | 17:49 | - |
15:45 | 15:45 | 18:02 | - |
15:53 | 15:53 | 18:15 | - |
16:02 | 16:02 | 18:28 | - |
16:12 | 16:12 | 18:41 | - |
16:21 | 16:21 | 18:55 | - |
16:30 | 16:30 | 19:10 | - |
16:41 | 16:41 | 19:30 | - |
16:51 | 16:51 | 19:50 | - |
17:01 | 17:01 | 20:13 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | 20:39 | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | 21:25 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | 22:24 | - |
17:41 | 17:41 | 23:14 | - |
17:52 | 17:52 | 00:04 | - |
18:03 | 18:03 | 00:54 | - |
18:13 | 18:13 | - | - |
18:25 | 18:25 | - | - |
18:35 | 18:35 | - | - |
18:46 | 18:46 | - | - |
19:01 | 19:01 | - | - |
19:17 | 19:17 | - | - |
19:33 | 19:33 | - | - |
19:52 | 19:52 | - | - |
20:13 | 20:13 | - | - |
20:39 | 20:39 | - | - |
21:25 | 21:25 | - | - |
22:24 | 22:24 | - | - |
23:14 | 23:14 | - | - |
00:04 | 00:04 | - | - |
- | 00:54 | - | - |
STAR bus schedule - C2 (Saint-Grégoire Champ Daguet)
The STAR bus schedule for the C2 route, Saint-Grégoire Champ Daguet, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haut Sancé station to Champ Daguet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STAR schedule. We update the schedule of C2, from Rennes to Saint-Grégoire, daily at midnight.