C2
C2 - Jardim Leme (via Jardim Pazzini / Jardim Maria Rosa) Schedule
Departure from Rua João Santucci 124
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:25 | 05:25 |
05:25 | 05:55 | 06:00 |
05:45 | 06:20 | 06:35 |
06:00 | 06:45 | 07:05 |
06:15 | 07:05 | 07:30 |
06:30 | 07:20 | 07:55 |
06:43 | 07:35 | 08:20 |
06:55 | 07:50 | 08:45 |
07:07 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
07:19 | 08:30 | 09:35 |
07:30 | 08:50 | 09:55 |
07:40 | 09:10 | 10:20 |
07:50 | 09:30 | 10:50 |
08:00 | 09:50 | 11:10 |
08:10 | 10:10 | 11:30 |
08:20 | 10:30 | 11:50 |
08:30 | 10:50 | 12:10 |
08:40 | 11:10 | 12:30 |
08:50 | 11:30 | 12:55 |
09:00 | 11:50 | 13:20 |
09:10 | 12:10 | 13:45 |
09:20 | 12:30 | 14:05 |
09:32 | 12:50 | 14:25 |
09:44 | 13:10 | 14:45 |
09:56 | 13:25 | 15:05 |
10:08 | 13:40 | 15:25 |
10:20 | 13:55 | 15:45 |
10:32 | 14:10 | 16:05 |
10:44 | 14:25 | 16:30 |
10:56 | 14:40 | 16:55 |
11:08 | 14:55 | 17:20 |
11:20 | 15:15 | 17:40 |
11:32 | 15:35 | 18:00 |
11:44 | 15:55 | 18:20 |
11:57 | 16:15 | 18:40 |
12:10 | 16:35 | 19:05 |
12:23 | 16:50 | 19:30 |
12:36 | 17:05 | 19:55 |
12:49 | 17:20 | 20:20 |
13:02 | 17:35 | 20:50 |
13:15 | 17:50 | 21:25 |
13:28 | 18:05 | 21:55 |
13:41 | 18:20 | 22:30 |
13:54 | 18:35 | 23:05 |
14:07 | 18:50 | 23:40 |
14:19 | 19:10 | 00:15 |
14:31 | 19:30 | - |
14:43 | 19:50 | - |
14:55 | 20:10 | - |
15:07 | 20:25 | - |
15:19 | 20:40 | - |
15:30 | 20:55 | - |
15:40 | 21:10 | - |
15:50 | 21:25 | - |
16:00 | 21:45 | - |
16:10 | 22:05 | - |
16:20 | 22:30 | - |
16:30 | 22:55 | - |
16:40 | 23:25 | - |
16:50 | 23:55 | - |
17:00 | 00:25 | - |
17:10 | 00:55 | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
17:52 | - | - |
18:04 | - | - |
18:16 | - | - |
18:28 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:52 | - | - |
19:05 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:35 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:02 | - | - |
20:14 | - | - |
20:26 | - | - |
20:38 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
21:02 | - | - |
21:14 | - | - |
21:26 | - | - |
21:38 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:05 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
23:05 | - | - |
23:20 | - | - |
23:35 | - | - |
23:50 | - | - |
00:10 | - | - |
00:30 | - | - |
00:50 | - | - |
Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) Bus schedule - C2 (Jardim Leme (via Jardim Pazzini / Jardim Maria Rosa))
The Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) Bus schedule for the C2 route, Jardim Leme (via Jardim Pazzini / Jardim Maria Rosa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua João Santucci 124 station to Ponto Inicial (C2/C3) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Pirajuçara / Fervima (Taboão da Serra) schedule.